Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2017

Name Club Time
Ian Stannard Sky Pro Cycling 00:19:58
Mark Nulty Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:20:06
Mark Turnbull Torque Performance 00:20:32
Darren Maironos Velotik RT 00:20:51
Joseph Dobson Manchester Bike Club 00:21:17
Adam Darby Salford CC 00:21:41
Joust de Moor Cheshire Mavericks 00:21:42
John Backhouse Maxxis 00:21:44
Pete Haigh Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:21:49
Thomas Thornely Buxton CC 00:21:51
Jack Green Velotik RT 00:21:53
Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC 00:22:02
George Coghlan Janus RC 00:22:05
Rod Mason Stockport Clarion CC 00:22:05
Mark Halloway Transition 00:22:09
Mike Jones Congleton CC 00:22:09
Elinor Barker Matrix Fitness 00:22:10
Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:12
Jody Cundy Para-T 00:22:15
Alice Barnes Drops Cycling Club 00:22:16
Colin Lynch Macclesfield Whlrs 00:22:18
Mark Pickles Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:22
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:22:23
Rob Pollen Ashley Touring Club 00:22:23
David Flux Janus RC 00:22:24
Eric Grill AeroCoach 00:22:26
Nathan Draper Team Wiggins 00:22:29
Andrew Smith Seamons CC 00:22:35
Tom Hardman Knutsford Tri Club 00:22:36
Jaco Van Gass Para-T 00:22:39
Keith Dutton Wills Wheels CC 00:22:42
Neil Burnham Unattached 00:22:51
Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC 00:22:53
Bradley Murphy Wills Wheels CC 00:22:56
Corrine Hall Matrix Fitness 00:22:57
Mark McPhillips Stockport Clarion CC 00:22:58
Ben Watson Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:22:58
David Wright Warrington RC 00:23:01
Mel Lowther Team Breeze 00:23:04
Stewart McCore Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:04
John Moore Manchester Bike Club 00:23:05
Manon Lloyd Team Breeze 00:23:07
Isaac Appleby Claycross RT 00:23:07
Ben Falla High Peak Cycles 00:23:10
Peter Hutchinson Cheshire Mavericks 00:23:13
Colin Lynch Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:13
Richard Brown Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:15
Oliver Wallace Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:20
Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 00:23:21
James Nichols Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:22
Steve Sladin Congleton CC 00:23:22
Stewart Moore Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:23
Robbie Harcourt Salford CC 00:23:25
Megan Barker Team Breeze 00:23:27
Peter Rogers Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:28
Mark Maguire Unattached 00:23:32
Ellie Dickinson Team Breeze 00:23:33
Martin Phillips Cyclesport International 00:23:34
Monica Dew Storey Racing 00:23:35
Phil Brook Wills Wheels CC 00:23:38
Mike O'Donnell Westmead Team 88 00:23:38
Andy Heaps Unattached 00:23:40
Lucas Hodgson Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:41
Brendan Kennedy Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:41
John Currie Stockport Tri Club 00:23:43
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:23:45
George Lipscomb Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:47
Mark Cleverly Cheshire Mavericks 00:23:48
John Nottingham Seamons CC 00:23:51
Brad Lincoln Boot Out Breast Cancer CC 00:23:51
Bobby Noble PTR 00:23:51
Crystal Lane-Wright Aprine HSS Lim 00:23:52
Neah Evans Storey Racing 00:23:53
Paul Savage Kendal CC 00:23:53
Jamie Helsby Racing Chance 00:23:55
Andy Pyatt Janus RC 00:24:01
Claire Harrison Vision Racing 00:24:03
George Pickering Cyclesport International 00:24:05
Hugh English Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:06
Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 00:24:12
Oliver Johnstone Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:14
Nathan Cameron Trinity CC 00:24:14
Alistair Fisher Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:16
Alistair Green Westmead Team 88 00:24:17
Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:18
David Fox Warrington RC 00:24:20
Matt Last Trinity CC 00:24:21
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:24:24
Alex Mollart Provision CC 00:24:27
Emily Kay Team WNT 00:24:27
Graham Peel Crewe Clarion Whlrs 00:24:28
Kirk Yearsley Salford CC 00:24:29
Emlyn Hudson 645 00:24:30
Paul Watson Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:31
Hugh Barton Westmead Team 88 00:24:32
Phil Bracegirdle Warrington RC 00:24:34
Tom Alport University of Bath 00:24:35
Greg Vallance Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:24:35
Naomi Wright Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:36
Louis Rolfe Para-T 00:24:39
Chris Aimson Janus RC 00:24:41
Mike Greaney Stockport Clarion CC 00:24:46
Tony Farrell Westmead Team 88 00:24:51
Mike Watson Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:55
Richard O'Connell Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:03
Paul Fenton Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:09
Ivan Vukomanovic Cyclesport International 00:25:15
Neil O'Brien Champion Systems 00:25:16
Paul Preece Stockport Clarion CC 00:25:18
Chris Yianni Withington Wheelers 00:25:19
Andrew Wood Salford CC 00:25:19
Dan Tweddle Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:23
Oliver Reece Cyclesport International 00:25:24
Karen Helsby Racing Chance 00:25:25
Gordon Conway Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:25
Kevin Woodward Salford CC 00:25:26
David Vennard Cheshire Mavericks 00:25:27
Rebecca Raybold Team Breeze 00:25:28
Ewan MacRury Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:30
Steve Turner Westmead Team 88 00:25:31
Hannah Bruce Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:32
Peter Ford Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:37
Bill Renard Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:38
Mark Campion Stockport Clarion CC 00:25:44
Mike Jacklin Cyclesport International 00:25:45
J Upton Stockport Tri Club 00:25:46
James Stibbards Trinity CC 00:25:49
Ben Davies Unattached 00:25:55
Jonathan Foott Westmead Team 88 00:25:56
Simon Cook Stretford Wheelers CC 00:25:56
Peter Lloyd Unattached 00:25:56
Paul Dean Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:57
Darren Edale Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:57
Matthew Fuller Alba Rosa 00:26:05
Rick Cotgreave Unattached 00:26:09
Theo Jefferies Westmead Team 88 00:26:12
Claire Logan Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:19
Trevor Thirsk Stretford Wheelers CC 00:26:20
Chelsea McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:21
Mark Turner Poynton RT 00:26:22
Maggie McPhillips Stockport Clarion CC 00:26:25
Steve Hammonds Westmead Team 88 00:26:25
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 00:26:31
Paul Smith Stretford Wheelers CC 00:26:40
Jon Parton Unattached 00:26:41
Mark Pryal Seamons CC 00:26:42
Rachel Connerney Cyclesport International 00:26:45
Steve Hammonds Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:47
Chris Pass Unattached 00:27:03
Wayne Marchbank Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:03
Chris Bertenshaw Salford CC 00:27:05
Nick Haining Janus RC 00:27:06
Tony Maudsley Bury Clarion 00:27:11
Tom Jackson Ashley Touring Club 00:27:11
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:27:19
Megan Gigla Para-T 00:27:21
Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:27:22
Andy Whitehead Seamons CC 00:27:22
Andrew Hankin Unattached 00:27:33
Paul Ekgren Withington Wheelers 00:27:38
Tom Jackson SK6 Spinners 00:27:40
Julian Amemory Salford CC 00:27:42
Simon Darby Salford CC 00:27:51
Serena Gorton Cyclesport International 00:27:54
Alan Stobart Cyclesport International 00:27:59
Jess Heaps Unattached 00:28:04
Kevin Worthington Westmead Team 88 00:28:08
Simon Darby Unattached 00:28:10
Vicky Powell Dukinfield CC 00:28:17
Sam Pendrill East Lancashire Velo 00:28:20
Carole Sherrin Westmead Team 88 00:28:21
Nick Harling Janus RC 00:28:24
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:28:26
David Leak Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:32
Malcolm Coe Unattached 00:28:37
Jim Pendrill Cheshire Mavericks 00:28:47
Jamie Ryman-Tubs Unattached 00:29:09
Adrian Murphy Unattached 00:29:15
David Armstrong Unattached 00:29:18
Peter Harrison Salford CC 00:29:19
Malcolm Lee Unattached 00:29:35
Chris Powell Dukinfield CC 00:29:37
Craig McCann Janus RC 00:29:45
Barry Beardsell Janus RC 00:30:08
Mark Baxandall Westmead Team 88 00:31:51
Ady Peake Unattached 00:34:08
Eve Worthington Unattached 00:34:08
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:34:48
Josh Maining Janus RC 00:47:11
Joshua Haining Janus RC 00:48:24