Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2018

Name Club Time
Scott Burns Drag2Zero 00:20:45
Joseph Dobson Manchester Bike Club 00:20:58
Ben Norbury Congleton CC 00:21:00
Adam Darby Salford CC 00:21:01
Mike Cummings Madison Genesis 00:21:58
Jack Green Velotik RT 00:21:59
Adam Derby Salford CC 00:22:01
Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC 00:22:11
Mark Halloway Transition 00:22:13
Ben Watson Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:22:15
Peter Hutchinson Cheshire Mavericks 00:22:17
Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC 00:22:19
David Flux Janus RC 00:22:19
Bobby Noble PTR 00:22:20
Martin Phillips PB Performance 00:22:24
Alistair Ribband Unattached 00:22:35
Sarah Storey Storey Racing 00:22:39
Melissa Lowther Storey Racing 00:22:43
Daniels Kucerjavijs Mossley CRT 00:22:45
John Nottingham Seamons CC 00:22:46
Mark Pickles Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:46
George Pickering Cyclesport International 00:22:46
Tobias Edwards Huddersfield Star Wheelers 00:22:59
Ronan O'Cualain Seamons CC 00:22:59
Rod Mason Stockport Clarion CC 00:23:09
Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 00:23:10
Richard Brown Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:15
Jack Smith Sportcity Velo 00:23:16
Daniel Pollen Cycling Sheffield 00:23:18
Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 00:23:19
Oliver Wallace Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:22
Corrine Hall Storey Racing 00:23:24
Craig Nicholson Unattached 00:23:29
Monica Dew Storey Racing 00:23:32
Steve Turner Westmead Team 88 00:23:36
Matt Last Trinity CC 00:23:37
Alistair Green Westmead Team 88 00:23:39
Nige Wood Vision Racing 00:23:40
Mike Jacklin Unattached 00:23:40
Melissa Lowther British Cycling 00:23:42
Joel Ackers Innovation Racing 00:23:42
Mark Cleverly Cheshire Mavericks 00:23:43
Paul Birkin Buxton CC 00:23:55
Mike Nolan Unattached 00:23:56
Mark Phillips Stockport Clarion CC 00:23:56
Kirk Yearsley Salford CC 00:23:59
Mark McPhillips Stockport Clarion CC 00:24:00
Isaac Appleby N-Fuse Identity 00:24:06
Colin Lynch Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:07
George Coghlan Janus RC 00:24:12
Mike Greaney Stockport Clarion CC 00:24:22
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:24:44
Jason Hales Cheshire Mavericks 00:24:55
John Nolan Unattached 00:25:07
Greg Vallance Cheshire Mavericks 00:25:08
Phil Bracegirdle Warrington RC 00:25:12
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:25:13
Chris Aimson Janus RC 00:25:13
Alistair Fisher Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:18
Steve Bretnall Westmead Team 88 00:25:18
Ben Metcalfe Cheshire Mavericks 00:25:21
Andy Davies Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:23
J Upton Stockport Tri Club 00:25:26
Wai Lee Cheshire Mavericks 00:25:27
Stephen Dooley Seamons CC 00:25:38
Dave Mould Cheshire Mavericks 00:25:46
Toby Austin Westmead Team 88 00:25:50
Kevin McCarthy Stockport Tri Club 00:25:51
James Stibbards Trinity CC 00:25:56
Sean Connon Unattached 00:25:58
Mike Jacklin Cyclesport International 00:25:59
Mark Pryal Seamons CC 00:26:07
Tom Turton Seamons CC 00:26:07
Pete Haigh Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:26:29
Bill Renard Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:29
Paul Curtis Cheshire Mavericks 00:26:30
Simon Cook Stretford Wheelers CC 00:26:33
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 00:26:55
Karen Helsby Racing Chance 00:26:59
Lloyd Austin Westmead Team 88 00:27:09
Hugh Barton Westmead Team 88 00:27:11
Wayne Marchbank Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:16
Rachel Bibby Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:50
Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:27:51
Eleanor Turton Seamons CC 00:27:57
Claire Logan Macclesfield Whlrs 00:28:01
Jordan Jones Westmead Team 88 00:28:01
Billy Ackers Cheshire Mavericks 00:28:01
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:28:22
Paul Ekgren Withington Wheelers 00:28:26
Chris Pass Unattached 00:28:29
Simon Green Unattached 00:28:39
Lisa Mathewson Cheshire Mavericks 00:29:01
Harry Davies Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:04
Kevin Worthington Westmead Team 88 00:29:05
Alexa Dawson Cheshire Mavericks 00:29:18
Nick Haining Janus RC 00:29:20
Barry Beardsell Janus RC 00:29:53
Craig McGann British Cycling 00:30:27
Megan Gigla Para-T 00:33:13
Mark Evans Unattached 00:33:22
Hannah Dines Storey Racing 00:34:32
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:35:30
Taidhg Nottingham Seamons CC 00:37:11