Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2004

Name Club Time
Charles McCulloch Blue Sky Cycles 00:21:04
George Coghlan Janus RC 00:22:08
Neil Rothwell SIS 00:22:12
James Drummond Stretford Wheelers CC 00:22:36
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:22:57
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:22:59
Paul Dentith Peak Road Club 00:23:14
Jonathan Foott Westmead Team 88 00:23:34
Nick Shaughnessy Wills Wheels CC 00:23:35
Chris Storey Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:53
Darrell Webster Warrington RC 00:23:53
Rhys Neale Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:54
Rob Pollen Ashley Touring Club 00:23:55
Scott Newbury Withington Wheelers 00:24:00
Derek Hodgins National Clarion 00:24:13
Nick Gyaamie Westmead Team 88 00:24:20
John Norton Cheshire RC 00:24:23
Mark Francis Unattached 00:24:26
Chris Sproston Featherston RC 00:24:34
Andrew Rawling Westmead Team 88 00:24:35
Dean Frost Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:36
Rick Meadows Withington Wheelers 00:24:37
Jonathan Beever Cheshire RC 00:24:37
Alistair Rutherford Wills Wheels CC 00:24:52
Paul Towler Janus RC 00:25:01
Jeff Smith Peak Road Club 00:25:08
Mike Palmer Unattached 00:25:10
Dave Deaville Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:13
Ray Bailey Cheshire RC 00:25:18
Pete Brocklehurst Janus RC 00:25:19
Mark Kilner Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:27
Steve Birkett Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:27
Ian Brown Stretford Wheelers CC 00:25:30
Colin Pritchard Withington Wheelers 00:25:36
Dean Antony Unattached 00:25:45
Nige Wood Team Spirit 00:25:54
John Poole Ashley Touring Club 00:26:02
Paul Davies Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:09
Jon France Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:26:12
Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:26:15
Paul Ekgren Esporta 00:26:16
Jeff Sherrin Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:17
Pete Restall Westmead Team 88 00:26:17
Daniel Spurr Unattached 00:26:19
Graham Wilks Janus RC 00:26:21
Martin Webb Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:22
Pete Williams Janus RC 00:26:28
Dave Armstrong Peak Road Club 00:26:40
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:26:45
Jonathan Dabbs Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:07
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:27:23
Chris Wilcock Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:24
Chris Aimson Janus RC 00:27:25
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:27:46
Ken Barker Tame Valley 00:27:49
Mark Newton Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:01
Andy Rhodes Janus RC 00:28:09
Peter Daniel Janus RC 00:28:18
Graham Walmsley Peak Road Club 00:28:33
Mike Antony Scarab 00:29:05
Patrick Nestor Janus RC 00:29:12
Andrew Waugh ABC Centreville 00:29:34
Roy Turner Janus RC 00:29:49
James Stafford Janus RC 00:30:06
Harry Fletcher Janus RC 00:30:12
Mark Hallam Unattached 00:30:18
Hugh McKenna Manchester Triathlon Club 00:30:21
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:30:45
Mark Allen Macclesfield Whlrs 00:31:33
Neil Burgess Unattached 00:36:56