Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2005

Name Club Time
Charles McCulloch Leo RC 00:20:17
Jimmy Froggatt Wills Wheels CC 00:21:48
Will Wright Wills Wheels CC 00:22:09
Nige Wood Wills Wheels CC 00:22:23
Damian Thacker SBR Racing 00:22:26
Darrell Webster Warrington RC 00:22:27
Paul Dentith Peak Road Club 00:22:28
Steve Burke Macclesfield Whlrs 00:22:36
Graham Travena Macclesfield Whlrs 00:22:37
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:22:47
Mark Poyser Leek Cyclists Club 00:22:50
John Moore GB Fire Service 00:22:53
Jeff Smith Peak Road Club 00:22:57
Richard Grudzinski Team Spirit 00:22:59
James Drummond Merlin Dev. Squad 00:23:05
Adam Bailey Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:09
Tony Farrell VTTA(Mcr) 00:23:10
Roger Wrenn Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:14
George Coghlan Janus RC 00:23:15
Rhys Neale Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:25
John Williamson Warrington RC 00:23:28
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:23:29
Nick Gyaamie Westmead Team 88 00:23:45
Mark Francis Unattached 00:23:54
Kelvin Millward Leek Cyclists Club 00:23:54
Paul Skipper Team Sabre 00:24:02
Rick Meadows Withington Wheelers 00:24:06
Jonathan Foott Westmead Team 88 00:24:07
Chris Storey Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:07
Steve Pennington Withington Wheelers 00:24:08
Andrew Rawling Westmead Team 88 00:24:10
Mark Roberts SBR Racing 00:24:12
Rob Pollen Ashley Touring Club 00:24:20
Dean Frost Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:20
Steve Jackson Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:21
Jonathan Beever Cheshire RC 00:24:28
Mark Wyann Lyme RC 00:24:35
Simon Ward Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:45
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:24:49
Mike Shackcloth Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:54
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:25:02
Neil King Abbotsford Park RC 00:25:07
Mike Cunliffe Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:15
Colin Mason Congleton CC 00:25:17
Tony Houghton Abbotsford Park RC 00:25:18
Mike Palmer Withington Wheelers 00:25:18
Paul Savage SBR Racing 00:25:19
John Norton Cheshire RC 00:25:21
Gary Whiston Leek Cyclists Club 00:25:24
Phil Robinson Unattached 00:25:28
Paul Ekgren Withington Wheelers 00:25:33
Cathy Atkinson Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:35
Dave Armstrong Peak Road Club 00:25:38
Paul Birch Westmead Team 88 00:25:39
Chris Standidge Team Sabre 00:25:50
Jeff Sherrin Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:55
Pete Brocklehurst Janus RC 00:25:58
Stephen Bailey Withington Wheelers 00:26:00
Paul Towler Janus RC 00:26:04
Ian Leigh Abbotsford Park RC 00:26:11
Pete Restall Westmead Team 88 00:26:20
Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:26:20
Sean Williams iteam.co.uk 00:26:26
Ian Brown Stretford Wheelers CC 00:26:27
Colin Pritchard Withington Wheelers 00:26:29
Peter Nelson Congleton CC 00:26:33
Paul Davis Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:34
John Longland Unattached 00:26:50
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:26:53
Martin Poyzer Unattached 00:26:55
Mike Dolan Unattached 00:27:04
Steve Cwiklinski Cheshire RC 00:27:10
Ray Bailey Cheshire RC 00:27:19
Graham Walmsley Peak Road Club 00:27:28
Jonathan Dabbs Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:30
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:27:40
Paul Cox West Barton Wheelers 00:28:09
Dave Till Lyme RC 00:28:25
Claire Monaghan Unattached 00:28:47
Andrew Kidd Peak Road Club 00:29:08
Paul Davies Unattached 00:29:13
Alistair Green Westmead Team 88 00:29:23
George Vernon Janus RC 00:29:33
Patrick Nestor Janus RC 00:29:35
Graham Travis Macclesfield Whlrs 00:30:00
Alistair Keats-Rawling Unattached 00:30:01
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:30:18
Carol Smalley Manchester Triathlon Club 00:31:04
George Vernan Janus RC 00:31:10
Jack Green Westmead Team 88 00:31:24
John Burke Unattached 00:32:31
Roy Turner Janus RC 00:32:46
Jane Deurkin Unattached 00:35:00
Ken Workman Manchester Wheelers Club 00:38:40