Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2006

Name Club Time
Charles McCulloch Arctic Shorter Rochford RT 00:20:54
Tristan Barnes Wills Wheels CC 00:21:47
Darrell Webster Warrington RC 00:22:23
Nige Wood Wills Wheels CC 00:22:36
Jason Pickford Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:36
John Moore GB Fire Service 00:22:36
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:22:43
Tony Farrell VTTA(Mcr) 00:22:45
John Williamson Warrington RC 00:22:56
Andy Pyatt Janus RC 00:22:59
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:23:11
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:23:19
Mark Francis Unattached 00:23:19
Paul Skipper Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:19
Scott Newbury Withington Wheelers 00:23:22
Nick Gyaamie Westmead Team 88 00:23:25
Steve Jackson Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:34
Rick Meadows Withington Wheelers 00:23:36
Paul Dentith Congleton CC 00:23:39
George Coghlan Janus RC 00:23:40
Phil Lawton Stretford Wheelers CC 00:23:41
Mark Roberts Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:47
Paul Birch Westmead Team 88 00:23:55
Rhys Neale Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:01
Dave Gregson Hyde Olympic CC 00:24:05
Andy Tubb Wills Wheels CC 00:24:08
Chris Storey Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:08
Dean Frost Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:19
Simon Ward Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:20
Bradley Murphy Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:24
Chris Standidge Royles Tri Club 00:24:25
Hywel Satherley Lichfield City CC 00:24:26
Phil Brook Wills Wheels CC 00:24:32
Felix Milner Westmead Team 88 00:24:33
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:24:33
Dave Genders Wills Wheels CC 00:24:37
Rob Harvey Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:37
Derek Hodgins National Clarion 00:24:38
Stephen Bailey Withington Wheelers 00:24:39
Rob Bell Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:40
Jonathan Beever Cheshire RC 00:24:42
Andrew Rawling Westmead Team 88 00:24:50
Jack Green Westmead Team 88 00:24:58
Sean Williams iteam.co.uk 00:25:00
Mike Cunliffe Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:02
Mike Palmer Withington Wheelers 00:25:09
Dean Morgan iteam.co.uk 00:25:11
Paul Ekgren Withington Wheelers 00:25:13
Brendan Moriarty Les Jeunes 00:25:22
Phil Stannard Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:33
Julian Hall North Bucks RC 00:25:38
Paul West Weaver Valley CC 00:25:45
Jonathan Foott Westmead Team 88 00:25:53
Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:25:54
Pete Brocklehurst Janus RC 00:25:59
Paul Cox Unattached 00:26:11
Pete Restall Westmead Team 88 00:26:18
Alex Scoular Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:21
Darren Roberts Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:33
Dave Armstrong Peak Road Club 00:26:39
Steve Collins Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:42
Paul Davies Didsbury Tri Club 00:26:44
Ian Brown Stretford Wheelers CC 00:26:48
Louise Eden Seamons CC 00:26:49
Jeff Sherrin Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:54
John Whittaker Mossley CRT 00:27:04
Michael Allcroft Buxton CC 00:27:13
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:27:16
Roy White Merseyside Wheelers 00:27:21
Peter Nelson Congleton CC 00:27:33
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:27:36
Paul Davies Unattached 00:27:38
Martin Bold Buxton CC 00:27:40
Dave Deaville Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:56
John Longland Unattached 00:27:58
Katie Hall Withington Wheelers 00:28:02
Mark Hallard Wills Wheels CC 00:28:09
Chris Aimson Janus RC 00:28:10
Mark Benton Didsbury Tri Club 00:28:11
Alistair Keats Rawling iteam.co.uk 00:28:23
Carol Smalley Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:24
Jonathan Dabbs Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:27
Neil King Abbotsford Park RC 00:28:36
Phil Whittaker Mossley CRT 00:29:04
George Vernon Janus RC 00:29:05
Claire Logan Macclesfield Whlrs 00:29:08
Hugh McKenna Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:23
Patrick Nestor Janus RC 00:29:27
Neil Walker Janus RC 00:29:36
Jonathan Booty Abbotsford Park RC 00:29:55
Graham Travis Macclesfield Whlrs 00:30:26
Dave Ellis Tameside Triers 00:30:44
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:30:54
Chris Bowers Unattached 00:31:05
Louise Gallagher Lichfield City CC 00:31:48
Roy Turner Janus RC 00:32:13
Daniel Hartley Manchester Triathlon Club 00:34:36
Ken Workman Manchester Wheelers Club 00:36:14
Jane Deurkin Unattached 00:36:55