Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2007

Name Club Time
Rob Hayles Team KLR 00:20:44
Jimmy Froggatt Wills Wheels CC 00:21:10
James Williamson Wills Wheels CC 00:21:30
Tristan Barnes Wills Wheels CC 00:21:34
Adrian Bird Echelon Cycles 00:21:54
Steve Burke Macclesfield Whlrs 00:22:19
Nige Wood Wills Wheels CC 00:22:25
John Williamson Warrington RC 00:22:31
Jack Green Westmead Team 88 00:22:39
Paul Skipper Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:39
Will Wright Wills Wheels CC 00:22:42
Rob Nelson Dukinfield CC 00:22:46
Andy Tubb Wills Wheels CC 00:22:47
Simon Shaw Wills Wheels CC 00:22:47
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:22:53
Steve Hargreaves Warrington RC 00:23:05
Nick Shaughnessy Wills Wheels CC 00:23:07
Nigel Malley Abbotsford Park RC 00:23:08
Chris Storey Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:09
Darrell Webster Warrington RC 00:23:09
David Higham Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:16
Nick Gyaamie Westmead Team 88 00:23:16
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:23:17
Alan Peet VC St Raphael 00:23:18
Rob Pollen Ashley Touring Club 00:23:19
Rhys Neale Westmead Team 88 00:23:30
Mark Francis Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:30
Mike Palmer Withington Wheelers 00:23:34
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:23:34
Mark Francis Unattached 00:23:35
Jimmy Rutherford SIS 00:23:40
Rob Bell Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:45
Felix Milner Westmead Team 88 00:23:49
Kev Walford Patterson Training 00:23:51
Andy Bowers Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:54
Scott Newbury Withington Wheelers 00:23:56
Dave Gregson Hyde Olympic CC 00:23:56
Steve Jackson Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:59
Lee Szymanski Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:02
Hywel Satherley Lichfield City CC 00:24:07
Roger Wrenn Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:07
Jonathan Dabbs Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:07
Phil Brook Wills Wheels CC 00:24:10
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 00:24:11
Charles Carraz Seamons CC 00:24:13
Andy Chalmers Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:18
Jonathan Foott Westmead Team 88 00:24:21
Chris Davis Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:24:22
David Aldgate Mossley CRT 00:24:26
Rick Meadows Withington Wheelers 00:24:30
Peter Moore Abbotsford Park RC 00:24:41
Lewis Burke Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:42
Rob Arnold Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:43
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:24:49
Mike Parker Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:55
Gwill Morris Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:55
Rob Kilby Weaver Valley CC 00:24:56
Ryan Bissett Abbotsford Park RC 00:25:13
Paul Ekgren Withington Wheelers 00:25:13
Mark Brown Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:17
Martin Armstrong Unattached 00:25:19
Andy Fardon Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:20
Sam Burton Wills Wheels CC 00:25:26
John Whittaker Janus RC 00:25:29
Dean Frost Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:31
Steven Davies Unattached 00:25:32
Paul Birch Westmead Team 88 00:25:32
Steve Holt Dukinfield CC 00:25:36
Tony Houghton Abbotsford Park RC 00:25:41
Colin Mason Congleton CC 00:25:42
David Leak Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:58
Paul Furness Dukinfield CC 00:25:59
Stuart Percival iteam.co.uk 00:26:01
David Logan Derwentside Cycle Club 00:26:02
James Layland Mossley CRT 00:26:03
Paul Graham Unattached 00:26:17
Alex Young Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:19
Neil King Abbotsford Park RC 00:26:28
Pete Brocklehurst Janus RC 00:26:29
Jane Kew Weaver Valley CC 00:26:32
Rob Sharpe Cheshire RC 00:26:33
Pete Restall Westmead Team 88 00:26:34
Michael Allcroft Buxton CC 00:26:36
Claire Logan Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:38
Pete Thompson Abbotsford Park RC 00:26:39
John Faiers Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:39
Paul Davies Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:42
Colin Arnold Janus RC 00:26:42
Paul Towler Janus RC 00:26:44
Paul Howarth Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:46
Chris Schofield Wills Wheels CC 00:26:50
Jeff Sherrin Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:51
Sam Glover Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:51
Bob Barnaby Unattached 00:26:53
Hugh McKenna Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:57
Paul Davis Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:16
Jeff Burgess Unattached 00:27:21
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:27:33
Dave Burton Wills Wheels CC 00:27:33
Paul Whittaker Janus RC 00:27:42
James McGillick Mossley CRT 00:27:45
Roy White Merseyside Wheelers 00:27:46
Paul Wright Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:55
John Whittaker Mossley CRT 00:27:55
Harry Davies Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:55
Carol Sherrin Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:07
Jude Stansfield Bikeright UK 00:28:10
Alistair Keats Rawling iteam.co.uk 00:28:17
David Percival iteam.co.uk 00:28:19
Martin Ekgren Eastlands Velo 00:28:20
Dave Waterhouse Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:22
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:28:23
Neil Walker Yasumitsu Schlapp 00:28:53
George Vernon Janus RC 00:29:24
Ben Chalmers Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:25
Mick Ridgeway Unattached 00:29:29
Dave Ellis Unattached 00:29:29
Lee Rushton Wills Wheels CC 00:29:29
Andrew Rawling Westmead Team 88 00:29:35
Simon Breeton Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:36
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:29:59
Jack Newman Eastlands Velo 00:32:55
Daniel Hartley Manchester Triathlon Club 00:34:17
David Fardon Eastlands Velo 00:35:08
Matthew Rawling Westmead Team 88 00:36:32