Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2008

Name Club Time
Rob Hayles Halfords 00:19:59
Charles McCulloch Arctic Shorter Rochford RT 00:20:39
Paul Quinn Manchester Triathlon Club 00:21:17
Steve Burke Macclesfield Whlrs 00:22:00
Jack Green Westmead Team 88 00:22:07
Mike Rudling SP Systems Wightlink 00:22:10
Laurie Brooking Buxton CC 00:22:11
Sarah Storey VC St Raphael 00:22:27
Alan Peet VC St Raphael 00:22:28
Steve Hargreaves Warrington RC 00:22:30
John Williamson Warrington RC 00:22:31
Chris Edmondson Blackburn CTC 00:22:36
Paul Skipper Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:40
Jimmy Rutherford SIS 00:22:42
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:22:44
Nige Wood Wills Wheels CC 00:22:46
Rick Morris Unattached 00:22:53
Scott Burns Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:07
Rob Mace Abbotsford Park RC 00:23:08
Rob Harvey Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:09
Mike Palmer Withington Wheelers 00:23:09
Tony Farrell VTTA(Mcr) 00:23:10
Simon Hardman Stockport Clarion CC 00:23:10
Daniel McParland Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:12
Roger Barnes Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:13
Jason Pickford Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:16
Paul Furness Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:27
Andy Thompson Unattached 00:23:28
Rick Meadows Withington Wheelers 00:23:28
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:23:33
Ian Smith Stone Wheelers 00:23:36
Rob Nelson Dukinfield CC 00:23:38
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:23:41
Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 00:23:45
Alex Royle Abbotsford Park RC 00:23:47
Chris Storey VTTA(Mcr) 00:23:47
Greg Dancer Stone Wheelers 00:23:47
Rhys Jeffreys Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:47
Andy Pyatt Janus RC 00:23:48
Will Sanderson Stockport Clarion CC 00:23:48
Paul Speed Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:53
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 00:23:54
Mark Francis Unattached 00:23:58
Oliver Loughleed Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:59
Rob Jefferies Bournemouth Jubilee 00:24:02
Steve Jackson Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:02
Mike Parker Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:11
Will Wright Wills Wheels CC 00:24:12
Andy Chalmers Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:15
Phil Brook Wills Wheels CC 00:24:16
Mark Brown Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:18
Craig Nicholson Unattached 00:24:21
Mark Hancock Abbotsford Park RC 00:24:27
Rhys Neale Westmead Team 88 00:24:27
Peter McGuckian Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:30
James Layland Mossley CRT 00:24:30
Phil Stannard Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:30
Glen Mullins Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:33
Dave Gregson Hyde Olympic CC 00:24:34
Mike Irvine Withington Wheelers 00:24:39
Ian Jones Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:51
Andrew Denton Tri Central 00:24:55
Paul Graham Unattached 00:24:55
Jonathan Foott Westmead Team 88 00:24:56
Rob Harper Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:59
Leo Koch Withington Wheelers 00:25:01
John Whittaker Janus RC 00:25:04
Rob Arnold Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:04
Viv Slack Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:16
Jonathan Dabbs Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:16
Ryan Bissett Abbotsford Park RC 00:25:22
Christine Higgs Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:25
Steve Cwiklinski Yasumitsu Schlapp 00:25:28
Adam Levy Trinity CC 00:25:29
Tony Houghton Abbotsford Park RC 00:25:34
Mike Cowdy Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:37
Gwill Morris Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:39
Christian Preece Scarab 00:25:40
Pete Thompson Abbotsford Park RC 00:25:41
Malcolm Dobson Abbotsford Park RC 00:25:41
Lewis Burke Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:41
Felix Milner Westmead Team 88 00:25:43
Carl Parker Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:44
Rob Mears Abbotsford Park RC 00:25:56
Jacqui Slack Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:59
Daniel Ling Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:59
Paul Davis Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:03
David Logan Derwentside Cycle Club 00:26:06
Neil King Abbotsford Park RC 00:26:06
John Norton Cheshire RC 00:26:07
Pete Restall Westmead Team 88 00:26:15
Bob Barnaby Unattached 00:26:16
Harsham Gill Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:18
Sarah Byrne GS Strada 00:26:21
Paul Towler Janus RC 00:26:24
Andrew Rawling Westmead Team 88 00:26:25
Pete Brocklehurst Janus RC 00:26:41
Susie Sutton Lloyd Unattached 00:26:45
Neil Drummond Club AZ 00:26:48
Andy Rhodes Janus RC 00:26:56
Alex Young Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:58
Dave Armstrong Stockport Clarion CC 00:27:00
Alistair Cairns Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:00
Jeff Sherrin Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:04
John Sanders Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:08
Lewis Sanders Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:13
Paul Dean Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:17
Paul Ekgren Withington Wheelers 00:27:24
Paul Whittaker Janus RC 00:27:25
Carol Sherrin Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:27
Dave Brett Manchester Wheelers Club 00:27:31
Desmond Manangaziri UCC 00:27:35
Emily Newton Mossley CRT 00:27:35
Warren Mason Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:40
Hannah Layland Sportcity Velo 00:28:06
Hannah Walker Eastlands Velo 00:28:12
Toby Milner Unattached 00:28:14
Kay Burgess Dukinfield CC 00:28:29
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:28:31
Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:28:33
Dominic Lyons Mossley CRT 00:28:33
Hugh McKenna Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:43
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:28:49
Adrian Pickup Club AZ 00:28:56
Daniel Hartley Eastlands Velo 00:29:16
Debs Tout Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:19
Simon Green Westmead Team 88 00:29:35
Elliot Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:30:08
Chris Hunter Manchester Triathlon Club 00:30:14
Martin Ekgren Withington Wheelers 00:30:16
Andrew Stevenson Jones Manchester Wheelers Club 00:30:19
Robin Horner Wills Wheels CC 00:30:29
Ben Spencer Pickup Macclesfield Whlrs 00:30:55
Ged Gava Unattached 00:30:59
Gerald Garvey Unattached 00:31:01
Kathryn Birley Manchester Triathlon Club 00:31:16
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:31:22
Robert Mills Dukinfield CC 00:32:03
Edward Greasley Westmead Team 88 00:32:52
Matthew Rawling Westmead Team 88 00:34:40