Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2009

Name Club Time
Alex Royle Coveryourcar.co.uk 00:21:21
Jack Green Westmead Team 88 00:21:26
Jimmy Froggatt Wills Wheels CC 00:22:04
Scott Burns Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:15
Jimmy Rutherford SIS 00:22:15
Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC 00:22:17
John Williamson Warrington RC 00:22:19
Jason Pickford Wills Wheels CC 00:22:19
Sarah Storey VC St Raphael 00:22:21
Laurie Brooking Buxton CC 00:22:25
David Higham Macclesfield Whlrs 00:22:28
Nige Wood Wills Wheels CC 00:22:32
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:22:33
Steve Hargreaves Warrington RC 00:22:37
Paul Skipper Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:42
Kevin Walford Macclesfield Whlrs 00:22:43
Richard Berry RAF CC 00:22:46
Mike Palmer Withington Wheelers 00:22:51
Scott Newbury Withington Wheelers 00:22:53
Kim Swanwick Unattached 00:22:57
Rob Jefferies Poole Wheelers 00:22:59
Tony Farrell Westmead Team 88 00:22:59
Steve Hulme Congleton CC 00:23:00
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:23:03
Paul McAllister Seamons CC 00:23:05
Alan Peet VC St Raphael 00:23:06
Chris Standidge Chester Tri Club 00:23:09
Dave Gregson Hyde Olympic CC 00:23:10
Tony Farrell VTTA(Mcr) 00:23:13
Craig Nicholson Unattached 00:23:18
Rob Nelson Dukinfield CC 00:23:19
James Layland Wills Wheels CC 00:23:28
Andy Pyatt Janus RC 00:23:30
Greg Elwell Calderdale Tri 00:23:35
Rob Fitzhugh Eastlands Velo 00:23:35
Phil Brook Wills Wheels CC 00:23:36
Simon Yates Max Gear RT 00:23:41
Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 00:23:42
Steve Jackson Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:42
Barney Storey VC St Raphael 00:23:43
Dave Shackley Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:49
Rob Harvey Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:53
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:23:55
Rob Kilby Weaver Valley CC 00:23:55
Jack Cousins Unattached 00:24:01
Daniel Rimmer Janus RC 00:24:01
Nick Saunders Trinity CC 00:24:03
Chris Storey VTTA(Mcr) 00:24:07
Adam Levy Trinity CC 00:24:10
Lee Baldwin Buxton CC 00:24:11
Terry Greenwood Unattached 00:24:19
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 00:24:22
Rob Arnold Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:25
James Whittaker Unattached 00:24:28
Ian Jones Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:29
Adam Yates Max Gear RT 00:24:29
John Whittaker Janus RC 00:24:30
Paul Crisford Chester Tri Club 00:24:30
Glen Mullins Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:37
Andy Chalmers Leigh Premier RC 00:24:38
Lewis Sanders Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:43
Carl Parker Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:47
Andy Plowright Holme Valley 00:24:54
Steve Harding Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:57
Dave Brett Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:57
Hannah Walker GS Surosa 00:25:02
Colin Lynch Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:04
Nick Gyaamie Westmead Team 88 00:25:06
Miles Wilkinson Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:11
Christine Higgs Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:16
Phil Fern Cheshire RC 00:25:23
Ben Chidgey Scarab 00:25:24
Mike Irvine Withington Wheelers 00:25:28
Jonathan Foott Westmead Team 88 00:25:28
Robin Maxwell Unattached 00:25:33
Pat Healey Team Spirit 00:25:33
Andrew Russell Unattached 00:25:34
Hannah Layland VC St Raphael 00:25:39
John Sanders Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:40
Andy Kirkland Edinburgh RC 00:25:41
Sam Clark Buxton CC 00:25:42
Jacqui Slack Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:25:51
Dean Frost Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:56
Steve Maylor Unattached 00:25:57
Nev Ashman Manchester Velo CRC 00:25:57
Steve Harper Janus RC 00:26:04
Harry Parkinson Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:09
Pete Brocklehurst Janus RC 00:26:12
Alan Burton Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:12
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:26:14
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:26:17
Paul Carrington Unattached 00:26:17
Pete Thompson Abbotsford Park RC 00:26:18
Nathan Gladwell Trinity CC 00:26:20
Steve Naylor Unattached 00:26:24
Pete Restall Westmead Team 88 00:26:24
Warren Mason Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:35
Hugh Barton Unattached 00:26:36
Hannah Layland Sportcity Velo 00:26:37
Michael Allcroft Buxton CC 00:26:39
Bill Campbell Weaver Valley CC 00:26:43
Alex Young Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:45
Colin Hammond Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:51
David Dobedoe Border City Wheelers 00:26:54
Sara Blackburn Team NCA 00:26:56
Paul Davis Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:57
Paul Whittaker Janus RC 00:26:58
Bill Renard Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:01
Alistair McAdam West Midlands Cyclo Cross 00:27:06
Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:27:07
Dave Colley Wills Wheels CC 00:27:15
Malcolm McAllister Seamons CC 00:27:16
Andrew Rawling Westmead Team 88 00:27:22
Paul Davies Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:24
Hugh McKenna Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:28
Ben Pickup Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:29
Mark Baxandall Unattached 00:27:43
Carol Sherrin Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:47
Chris Blake Unattached 00:27:54
Steve Morris Team Spirit 00:27:55
Graham Smith Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:55
Thomas Thornely Buxton CC 00:27:56
Chris Powell Dukinfield CC 00:27:57
Tom Walker Eastlands Velo 00:28:08
Jeff Sherrin Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:10
John Powell Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:12
Guy Wolstencroft Unattached 00:28:12
Mark Donnolly Birkenhead NE CC 00:28:21
Debs Tout Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:38
Paul Jones Wills Wheels CC 00:28:42
Derek Layland Unattached 00:29:02
Andy Brigg Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:05
Martin Davis Unattached 00:29:29
Alistair Keats Rawling iteam.co.uk 00:29:46
Mike Dagley Unattached 00:29:47
Gerald Garvey Unattached 00:30:03
Pam Fern Cheshire RC 00:30:26
Chris Aimson Janus RC 00:30:32
Elliot Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:30:33
Paul Jones Unattached 00:30:37
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:30:48
David Jackson Club AZ 00:31:39
Thomas Hulson Club AZ 00:32:21