Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2010

Name Club Time
Dan Craven Rapha CC 00:20:47
Jack Green VC St Raphael 00:20:55
Rob Hayles Endura RT 00:21:00
Scott Burns Manchester Wheelers Club 00:21:09
Alex Royle I Ride 00:21:09
Simon Yates Max Gear RT 00:21:28
Jason Pickford Wills Wheels CC 00:21:30
Adam Yates Max Gear RT 00:21:36
Sarah Storey Horizon Fitness 00:21:49
Matt Cronshaw Rapha CC 00:21:50
Nige Wood Wills Wheels CC 00:21:50
Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC 00:22:07
Laurie Brooking Herbal Life 00:22:13
Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier RC 00:22:25
John Williamson Warrington RC 00:22:27
Ian Whittell Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:29
Daniel Rimmer Janus RC 00:22:31
Jo Rowsell West Pennine RC 00:22:31
Jimmy Rutherford SIS 00:22:34
Steve Hulme Congleton CC 00:22:35
Rob Jefferies Poole Wheelers 00:22:36
Roger Barnes Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:37
Alistair Rutherford SIS 00:22:42
Duncan McLaren Stockport Clarion CC 00:22:43
Daniel McParland Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:43
Andy Horner Bury Clarion 00:22:46
Paul Skipper Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:48
Andy Tubb Wills Wheels CC 00:22:49
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:22:50
Craig Nicholson Westmead Team 88 00:22:53
Jack Cousins Wills Wheels CC 00:23:00
Mark Turnbull Leigh Premier RC 00:23:02
Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 00:23:05
James Layland Wills Wheels CC 00:23:14
Barney Storey VC St Raphael 00:23:15
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:23:19
Scott Newbury Withington Wheelers 00:23:20
Laurie Brooking Wheelbase 00:23:21
Keith Dutton Wills Wheels CC 00:23:26
Anthony Blair Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:26
Tony Farrell Westmead Team 88 00:23:32
Rob Nelson Congleton CC 00:23:37
Mark Brown Wills Wheels CC 00:23:41
Nick Warrington Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:43
Steffan North Wills Wheels CC 00:23:46
Edward Farnell Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:46
Andy Pyatt Janus RC 00:23:49
Simon Bills GS Strada 00:23:49
Roger Wrenn Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:51
Rick Meadows Withington Wheelers 00:23:51
Jack Bowyer Team Wallis RT 00:23:53
Phil Brook Wills Wheels CC 00:23:54
Steve Harding Unattached 00:23:54
Dave Gregson Wills Wheels CC 00:23:55
Roy Myers Seamons CC 00:23:56
Rob Harvey Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:57
Mark Francis Unattached 00:23:59
Steve Jackson Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:59
Christian Preece Athletes Matter 00:24:00
Warren Mason Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:00
Rob Fitzhugh Janus RC 00:24:03
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:24:05
Dominic Chapman Tuff Fitty Tri Club 00:24:06
Paul Savage Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:08
Phil Bracegirdle Warrington RC 00:24:09
Stephen Bailey FP Mailing 00:24:13
Hannah Walker GS Surosa 00:24:15
Chris Storey VTTA(Mcr) 00:24:21
Darren Roberts BCTTT 00:24:21
John Whittaker Janus RC 00:24:21
Adam Levy Trinity CC 00:24:28
Tom Bracegirdle Warrington RC 00:24:28
Mike Irvine Withington Wheelers 00:24:28
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 00:24:34
Bill Campbell Weaver Valley CC 00:24:42
Shaun O'Dwyer Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:44
Hannah Layland VC St Raphael 00:24:46
Sarah Byrne Motorpoint 00:24:50
Vicki Wade Seamons CC 00:24:51
Tom Walker Eastlands Velo 00:24:56
Rob Arnold Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:06
Paul Kirman Wills Wheels CC 00:25:09
Miles Wilkinson Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:10
Hugh Barton Westmead Team 88 00:25:14
Paul McAllister Seamons CC 00:25:17
Chris Baines Buxton CC 00:25:18
Ben Semple Wills Wheels CC 00:25:22
Rowan Elliott VC St Raphael 00:25:26
Paul Carrington Unattached 00:25:29
Harry Parkinson Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:30
Steve Cwiklinski Yasumitsu Schlapp 00:25:33
Howard Mead Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:34
Rob Garner Scarab 00:25:39
Jacqui Slack Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:44
Harsham Gill Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:46
Ian Brown Stretford Wheelers CC 00:25:51
Sara Blackburn PB Science 00:25:53
Colin Arnold Janus RC 00:25:55
Lucas Ranicar Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:59
John Baguley Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:13
Nathan Cameron Trinity CC 00:26:17
Paul Nichols Unattached 00:26:18
Harry Davies Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:19
Joe Gardias Seamons CC 00:26:20
Stephen Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:20
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:26:21
John Keegan Mid Cheshire Tri Club 00:26:23
Alastair Green Unattached 00:26:23
Dave Colley Wills Wheels CC 00:26:30
Robin Horner Wills Wheels CC 00:26:32
Peter Howard Withington Wheelers 00:26:34
Mark Baxandall Westmead Team 88 00:26:37
Pete Brocklehurst Janus RC 00:26:41
Craig Mills Unattached 00:26:42
Katie Fearnhough Rapha CC 00:26:47
James Galloway Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:48
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:26:48
Simon Baines Buxton CC 00:26:50
John Powell Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:50
Peter Rogers Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:52
Jonathan Foott Westmead Team 88 00:26:57
Simon Wilson Unattached 00:26:57
Gill Horshana Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:57
Pete Restall Westmead Team 88 00:26:59
Jon Baines Buxton CC 00:27:01
Felix Newman Dukinfield CC 00:27:17
Martin Poyzer Unattached 00:27:18
Jonathan Poole Manchester Wheelers Club 00:27:19
Chris Powell Dukinfield CC 00:27:32
Steve Bell Unattached 00:27:32
Catherine O'Dwyer Manchester Wheelers Club 00:27:34
Dave Hill Stone Wheelers 00:27:37
Sarah Rhodes Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:41
Andrew Williams North Cheshire Clarion 00:27:41
Debs Tout Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:46
Harris Trainer Unattached 00:27:49
Andrew Bramhall Manchester Wheelers Club 00:27:52
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:27:53
Matt Ellis North Cheshire Clarion 00:27:53
Carol Sherrin Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:54
Derek Layland Manchester Wheelers Club 00:28:03
Deidre McCarthy Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:06
Carl Grimshaw Unattached 00:28:25
Murray Tait Unattached 00:28:31
Andy Kendall Unattached 00:28:33
Martin Pigott Stockport Clarion CC 00:28:33
David Andrew Unattached 00:28:39
Dave Armstrong Stockport Clarion CC 00:28:49
Mark Thompson Unattached 00:29:04
Brian Murray Kent Valley RC 00:29:11
Neil Harrison Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:30
Peter Trainer Unattached 00:29:36
Andy Kirkland Edinburgh RC 00:29:42
Neil Mountsey Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:55
John Yates Bury Clarion 00:30:11
Anthony Weyman Unattached 00:30:20
Kristian Spreckley Withington Wheelers 00:30:23
Anna Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club 00:31:42
Andy Griffin Manchester Triathlon Club 00:32:04
Charly Lunt Sportcity Velo 00:32:17
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:32:25