Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2011

Name Club Time
Ian Stannard Sky Pro Cycling 00:20:05
Andrew Tennant Rapha CC 00:20:10
Adam Duggleby SIS 00:20:21
Mark Christian 100% ME 00:20:28
Jake Kelly 100% ME 00:20:31
Luke Rowe 100% ME 00:20:39
Jack Green VC St Raphael 00:20:45
Adam Yates Max Gear RT 00:20:58
Eric Rowsell 100% ME 00:21:04
Alistair Rutherford SIS 00:21:08
Jason Pickford Wills Wheels CC 00:21:12
Simon Yates 100% ME 00:21:14
Keith Murray Ferryhill Wheelers 00:21:23
Declan Byrne Brooks Cycling 00:21:24
Chris Siepen Wills Wheels CC 00:21:31
Sarah Storey Horizon Fitness 00:21:33
Chris Latham Planet X 00:21:37
Tom Moseleys 100% ME 00:21:42
Joanna Rowsell Horizon Fitness 00:21:45
John Mould 100% ME 00:21:47
Scott Burns Manchester Wheelers Club 00:21:49
Alex Royle SIS 00:21:51
Sam Harrison 100% ME 00:21:52
Nige Wood Wills Wheels CC 00:22:03
Darren Maironis Withington Wheelers 00:22:04
Joe Skipper Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:05
Hannah Mayle 100% ME 00:22:07
Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC 00:22:11
Steve Hulme Congleton CC 00:22:12
Mark Turnbull Leigh Premier RC 00:22:12
Paul McAllister Seamons CC 00:22:17
Danni King Horizon Fitness 00:22:26
Jimmy Rutherford SIS 00:22:32
Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 00:22:32
Thomas Thornely Buxton CC 00:22:33
Daniel Rimmer Janus RC 00:22:33
Laura Trott 100% ME 00:22:38
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:22:44
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:22:45
Lee Baldwin Buxton CC 00:22:47
Jody Cundy Para-T 00:22:49
Ben Elliott VC St Raphael 00:22:58
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:22:59
Colin Lynch Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:04
Matt Stephenson RAF CC 00:23:06
Andy Harrison Withington Wheelers 00:23:08
Paul Skipper Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:11
Anthony Blair Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:15
Rob Lockhart Cyclesport International 00:23:16
Tom Bracegirdle Warrington RC 00:23:20
Steffan North Wills Wheels CC 00:23:22
Mark Harrison Withington Wheelers 00:23:23
Matt Rowe MetalTek 00:23:23
Phil Bracegirdle Warrington RC 00:23:27
Barney Storey VC St Raphael 00:23:32
Warren Mason Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:33
Adam Levy Trinity CC 00:23:34
Hamish Shaw Scarab 00:23:35
Rob Harvey Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:37
Keith Dutton Wills Wheels CC 00:23:38
Dave Gregson Wills Wheels CC 00:23:38
Mark Pickles Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:41
Michael Clarke Wheel Guru 00:23:45
Phil Brook Wills Wheels CC 00:23:47
Sarah Byrne VC St Raphael 00:23:49
Chris Baines Buxton CC 00:23:51
Andy Mitchell Janus RC 00:23:51
Mike Irvine Withington Wheelers 00:23:53
Tony Farrell Westmead Team 88 00:23:58
Jack Bowyer Team Wallis RT 00:23:58
Warren Mason Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:59
Glen Mullins British Triathlon Club 00:24:04
Rick Meadows Withington Wheelers 00:24:13
Paul Welsby Drag2Zero 00:24:13
Ant Gummersall Wheel Guru 00:24:19
Andy Chalmers Leigh Premier RC 00:24:20
Hannah Walker Motorpoint 00:24:22
Stephen Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:23
Steve Jackson Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:26
Paul Davies Scott Powerbar 00:24:31
Hugh Barton Westmead Team 88 00:24:36
Alan Burton Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:39
Bill Campbell Weaver Valley CC 00:24:40
Tim Condon Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:41
Jake Ragan Team Wallis RT 00:24:42
Jon Baines Buxton CC 00:24:42
James Chamberlin Cyclesport International 00:24:44
Mark Hanna Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:44
George Lipscomb Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:49
Miles Wilkinson Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:52
Hannah Layland VC St Raphael 00:24:55
Mark Whiting Unattached 00:24:57
Jahan Hunter Ashley Touring Club 00:25:02
Chris Guest Cyclesport International 00:25:02
Ed Waterstone Team Wallis RT 00:25:10
Rob Arnold Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:10
Chris Storey VTTA(Mcr) 00:25:11
Peter Milligan Stretford Wheelers CC 00:25:11
Simon Churton Unattached 00:25:14
Claire Logan Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:16
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 00:25:20
Vicky Wade Max Gear RT 00:25:20
Neil O'Brien Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:23
Craig Morgan Unattached 00:25:24
Howard Mead Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:28
Bill Renard Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:28
Mike Jacklin Cyclesport International 00:25:30
James Layland Wills Wheels CC 00:25:31
Harry Parkinson Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:35
Paul Manning Sky Pro Cycling 00:25:38
Steve Lyons Wheel Guru 00:25:44
Steve Harper Janus RC 00:25:45
Gwill Morris Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:48
Dave Colley Wills Wheels CC 00:25:49
Lucinda Seymour SIS 00:25:51
Alistair Green Westmead Team 88 00:25:51
Anna Thomas Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:57
Jacqui Slack Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:59
Lucas Ranicar Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:00
David Nield British Triathlon Club 00:26:02
Andrew Bramhall Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:03
Andrew Rawling Westmead Team 88 00:26:07
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:26:07
Stuart Clifton-Smith Cyclesport International 00:26:10
Craig Mills Westmead Team 88 00:26:11
Steve Cwiklinski Unattached 00:26:12
Chris Powell Dukinfield CC 00:26:17
Andrew Denton Tri Central 00:26:20
Michael Allcroft Buxton CC 00:26:26
Tim Gray Unattached 00:26:26
John Poole Ashley Touring Club 00:26:27
Gwilym Morris Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:28
Paul Carrington Unattached 00:26:31
Robin Horner Wills Wheels CC 00:26:34
Helen Scott Para-T 00:26:35
Adrian Jones Westmead Team 88 00:26:37
Phil Fern Cheshire RC 00:26:37
David Vennard Stockport Clarion CC 00:26:40
Mark Baxandall Westmead Team 88 00:26:41
Claire Rutherford SIS 00:26:43
Jonny Gilmore Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:53
Jeff Fidler Knutsford Tri Club 00:26:53
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:26:55
Adrian Jones Unattached 00:26:56
Vicky Probyn Dukinfield CC 00:26:59
Alan Stobart Cyclesport International 00:27:00
Mike Beasant Unattached 00:27:02
Matt Ekman Westmead Team 88 00:27:04
Jeff Sherrin Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:05
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:27:05
Tom Mowbray Unattached 00:27:07
James Galloway Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:11
Ian Rotherham Wheel Guru 00:27:11
Ben Barlow Unattached 00:27:12
Paul Davies Unattached 00:27:16
Jamie Moors Unattached 00:27:16
Stuart Baker Buxton CC 00:27:19
Peter Guest Unattached 00:27:20
Alan Heggs Unattached 00:27:21
Dave Bunyan Unattached 00:27:28
Felix Newman Dukinfield CC 00:27:36
Martin Poyzer Westmead Team 88 00:27:37
David Lewis Stockport Clarion CC 00:27:44
Mike Yates Unattached 00:27:46
John Yates Bury Clarion 00:27:52
Duncan Hill Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:54
Simon Reuben Unattached 00:28:01
Sean Ofsarnie Wheel Guru 00:28:05
Pete Restall Westmead Team 88 00:28:05
Carol Sherrin Macclesfield Whlrs 00:28:06
Andy Thornton Unattached 00:28:07
Duncan Chandler Dukinfield CC 00:28:11
Henri Simpson Unattached 00:28:11
Andrew Thurlow Unattached 00:28:12
Carl Grimshaw Unattached 00:28:13
Alistair Thornton Unattached 00:28:29
Bobby Jones Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:51
Alan Zavalis Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:59
David Marshall Unattached 00:29:04
Mark Russell Cyclesport International 00:29:08
David Rees Unattached 00:29:18
Tom Hodgkinson Cyclesport International 00:29:26
Alison Deykin Lincsgear 00:29:29
Duncan Knowles Unattached 00:29:38
Wayne Marchbank Macclesfield Whlrs 00:29:42
Debs Tout Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:45
Andy Kendall Unattached 00:29:49
Carla Unen Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:51
Mike O'Donnell Unattached 00:29:53
Robert Mills Dukinfield CC 00:29:57
Craig Dankin Cyclesport International 00:30:36
Sarah Maurbey Manchester Triathlon Club 00:30:42
Neil Mountsey Manchester Triathlon Club 00:30:50
Kristian Spreckley Withington Wheelers 00:31:16
Anna Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club 00:31:41
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:32:22
Pam Fern Cheshire RC 00:33:54
Nick Holmes Unattached 00:34:51