Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2012

Name Club Time
Jake Kelly 100% ME 00:20:22
Simon Yates 100% ME 00:20:33
Owain Doull 100% ME 00:20:48
George Atkins 100% ME 00:20:56
Alistair Slater 100% ME 00:20:56
Jack Green VC St Raphael 00:21:10
Grant Ferguson 100% ME 00:21:13
Paul McAllister Seamons CC 00:21:19
Tom Moses 100% ME 00:21:21
Declan Byrne Cycle Premier 00:21:28
Sam Harrison 100% ME 00:21:30
Sarah Storey Forviored 00:21:36
Alistair Rutherford Vanilla Bikes.com 00:21:36
Adam Bailey Macclesfield Whlrs 00:21:41
Paul Bethell Team Elite 00:21:48
Gerry Cross Manchester Wheelers Club 00:21:49
Mike Cummings Rapha CC 00:21:50
Jon Butterworth VC St Raphael 00:21:52
Nige Wood Wills Wheels CC 00:21:55
Chris Siepen Wills Wheels CC 00:21:58
Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC 00:22:10
Tom Bracegirdle Team Elite 00:22:19
Thomas Thornely Buxton CC 00:22:19
Craig Nicholson Westmead Team 88 00:22:24
Alessandro Williams Tunstall Wheelers 00:22:29
Alex Royle Army Cycling Union 00:22:32
Steve Hulme Congleton CC 00:22:38
Simon Churton Unattached 00:22:40
Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 00:22:48
Ian Whittell Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:50
Roy Myers Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:55
Daniel McParland Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:56
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:22:56
Nick Riding Weaver Valley CC 00:22:56
Hamish Shaw Knutsford Tri Club 00:22:59
Jimmy Rutherford Max Gear RT 00:23:00
Andy Mitchell Janus RC 00:23:02
William Thompson Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:11
Jack Bowyer Team Elite 00:23:11
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:23:13
Matt Stephenson Lincsquad 00:23:16
Phil Bracegirdle Warrington RC 00:23:20
Paul Howarth Cheshire RC 00:23:22
Barney Storey VC St Raphael 00:23:23
Howard Newhall & Dav Phillipson Withington Wheelers 00:23:26
Craig Morgan VC St Raphael 00:23:26
Alan Sheldon Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:27
Ben Elliott VC St Raphael 00:23:27
Jody Cundy Para-T 00:23:28
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:23:30
James Chamberlin Cyclesport International 00:23:37
Chris Guest GMP Fire 00:23:38
Sarah Byrne Cycle Premier 00:23:42
Tony Farrell Westmead Team 88 00:23:45
Neil O'Brien Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:50
Warren Mason Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:50
Jack Chevell Unattached 00:23:50
Alan Burton Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:58
Rob Lockhart Cyclesport International 00:23:59
Jim Stringer Crewe Clarion Whlrs 00:24:02
Mark Hanna Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:02
Scott Newbury Withington Wheelers 00:24:04
Mike Irvine Withington Wheelers 00:24:09
David Gregson Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:24:12
Bill Campbell Weaver Valley CC 00:24:12
Hugh Barton Westmead Team 88 00:24:15
Howard Mead Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:20
Luke Boulton Base2Race 00:24:20
Paul Quinn Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:20
Sarah Byrne VC St Raphael 00:24:22
Sam Mansfield Buxton CC 00:24:23
Pete Wilbraham Team Elite 00:24:25
Rody Maxwell Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:27
Roger Wrenn Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:27
Hannah Layland VC St Raphael 00:24:28
Chris Storey Westmead Team 88 00:24:31
Peter Mitchell V-Sprint 00:24:36
David Daniell V-Sprint 00:24:38
Vicky Howarth Cheshire RC 00:24:43
Stephen Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:44
Simon Baines Buxton CC 00:24:45
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 00:24:45
Stephen Turner Unattached 00:24:49
Andy Pyatt Janus RC 00:24:49
Darius Satongor University of Salford CC 00:24:51
Andrew Steel Wills Wheels CC 00:24:51
John Wych Wills Wheels CC 00:24:53
Sam Powers Team Elite 00:24:57
Steve Baillie Rob Whitfield RT 00:24:57
Oliver Johnstone Cyclesport International 00:24:58
Peter Rogers Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:58
Adam Hartley Velocity RC 00:24:59
Steve Jackson Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:00
Jon Baines Buxton CC 00:25:00
Ian Clark Abbotsford Park RC 00:25:01
Rob Gregory & Brian Antony Janus RC 00:25:06
Mark Colbourne Para-T 00:25:08
Bill Renard Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:13
Rob Nelson Dukinfield CC 00:25:14
Ian Middleton Westmead Team 88 00:25:14
Amanda & Dave Philipson Withington Wheelers 00:25:19
B Heath VC St Raphael 00:25:20
Craig Mills Westmead Team 88 00:25:21
David Moran C S Gazekka 00:25:26
Nathan Cameron Trinity CC 00:25:28
Andrew Bramhall Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:32
Peter Milligan Stretford Wheelers CC 00:25:35
Tom Mowbray University of Bristol CC 00:25:35
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:25:38
Mike O'Donnell Westmead Team 88 00:25:40
John Rooke Wills Wheels CC 00:25:41
Justin Howcutt Chorlton Velo 00:25:46
Iman Vandenbout Chorlton Velo 00:25:47
James Tate Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:49
Adrian Jones Westmead Team 88 00:25:53
Rob James Unattached 00:25:53
Andrew Waugh Team Elite 00:25:59
Nicola Soden Max Gear RT 00:25:59
Dave Colley Wills Wheels CC 00:26:00
James Drummond Unattached 00:26:02
Laurence Jackson Unattached 00:26:02
Anna Thomas Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:03
Robert Hall Unattached 00:26:04
Carl Grimshaw Unattached 00:26:05
Nicola Butler Pedalsport 00:26:06
Nick Goodwin Chorlton Velo 00:26:06
Mike Jacklin Cyclesport International 00:26:11
Martin Poyzer Westmead Team 88 00:26:16
Charlie Williams Knutsford Tri Club 00:26:16
David Shanahan Withington Wheelers 00:26:23
Paul Davies Unattached 00:26:25
Claire Rutherford Inverse RT 00:26:28
Andy Whitehead Seamons CC 00:26:29
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:26:30
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:26:31
Rob Jones Unattached 00:26:32
Gwilym Morris Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:35
John Sanders Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:37
Neil Bowler Unattached 00:26:43
Liam Bromley Chorlton Velo 00:26:44
Andy Plowright Saddleworth Clarion 00:26:45
Alan Heggs Unattached 00:26:45
Adam Whitehead Chorlton Velo 00:26:49
David Vennard Stockport Clarion CC 00:26:50
Mike O'Donnell Unattached 00:26:53
Chris Towart Chorlton Velo 00:26:55
Mark Norgate Chorlton Velo 00:26:58
Sonia Harms Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:59
Carol Sherrin Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:00
Jeff Sherrin Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:00
Nathan Coll Chorlton Velo 00:27:02
Tom Everson Chorlton Velo 00:27:05
Ben Morris Unattached 00:27:09
Chris Aimson Janus RC 00:27:10
Mark Baxandall Westmead Team 88 00:27:14
Chris Novak Unattached 00:27:17
Paul Foster Chorlton Velo 00:27:18
Rick Cotgreave Unattached 00:27:19
James Pettitt Unattached 00:27:22
Gareth Lewis Cyclesport International 00:27:24
Thomas Johnson University of Salford CC 00:27:26
Michael Key Chorlton Velo 00:27:30
Jonathan Foott Westmead Team 88 00:27:36
Pete Restall Westmead Team 88 00:27:39
Alan Stobart Cyclesport International 00:27:39
Laura Bostock Unattached 00:27:43
David Creighton Unattached 00:27:45
Mike Yates Unattached 00:27:46
Adrian Brooker Unattached 00:27:46
John Norton Cheshire RC 00:27:46
Pete Brocklehurst Janus RC 00:27:52
Duncan Wallis Unattached 00:27:54
Adam Sirett Unattached 00:28:02
Andy Pass Unattached 00:28:06
Chris Pass Unattached 00:28:10
Emily Newton Unattached 00:28:13
Paul Ekgren Withington Wheelers 00:28:20
Simon Trahar Unattached 00:28:24
B J Mather Unattached 00:28:26
Jonathan Poole Manchester Wheelers Club 00:28:33
Jill Carlin Warrington Tri Club 00:28:34
John Lowe Withington Wheelers 00:28:37
Paul Hulse Chorlton Velo 00:28:42
Malcolm McAllister Seamons CC 00:28:42
Nina McArthur Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:49
Tom Corry Unattached 00:28:58
Dave Deaville Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:03
Steve Hibbert Warrington Tri Club 00:29:03
Andy Tyler Cyclesport International 00:29:04
Elliot Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:29:09
Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Club 00:29:15
Mark Williams Chorlton Velo 00:29:16
Carl Parker Unattached 00:29:30
Dan Flower Chorlton Velo 00:29:31
Alison Deykin Lincsgear 00:29:34
Kevin Brown Unattached 00:30:02
Jude Wall Manchester Triathlon Club 00:30:05
Steve Roper Lancs RC 00:30:08
David Rees Manchester Triathlon Club 00:30:27
Debs Tout Manchester Triathlon Club 00:30:29
Mark Russell Cyclesport International 00:31:10
Kevin McQue Unattached 00:31:12
Samantha Bailey Lyme RC 00:31:30
Stuart Hall Unattached 00:31:33
Alan Da Herson Unattached 00:31:36
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:32:16
Peter Keeling Unattached 00:32:23
Rachel Chamberlain Cyclesport International 00:33:49
Steve Cwiklinski Yasumitsu Schlapp 00:35:52