Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2013

Name Club Time
George Atkins 100% ME 00:20:24
Jack Green VC St Raphael 00:20:41
Simon Yates 100% ME 00:20:41
Jake Kelly 100% ME 00:20:42
Andy Tennant Madison Genesis 00:20:51
Scott Burns Manchester Wheelers Club 00:20:55
Alex Royle Army Cycling Union 00:21:01
Owain Doull 100% ME 00:21:15
Chris Latham 100% ME 00:21:17
Jordan Bason MG Maxi Fuel 00:21:25
John Dibben 100% ME 00:21:28
Sam Lowe 100% ME 00:21:32
Barney Storey VC St Raphael 00:21:40
Adam Bailey Macclesfield Whlrs 00:21:44
Craig Nicholson Westmead Team 88 00:21:50
Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC 00:21:52
Rob Pollen Ashley Touring Club 00:21:58
Alistair Slater 100% ME 00:21:58
Jason Pickford Wills Wheels CC 00:22:00
Gerry Cross Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:01
Tom Bracegirdle BikeTrek/Specialized 00:22:06
Ross Edgar RG Sigma Sport 00:22:09
Laura Trott Wiggle Honda 00:22:13
George Coghlan Janus RC 00:22:14
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:22:16
Sam Law 100% ME 00:22:18
Matt Stephenson Wills Wheels CC 00:22:20
Thomas Thornely Buxton CC 00:22:29
John Mould UK Youth 00:22:30
Paul McAllister Seamons CC 00:22:33
Lee Brotzman Wills Wheels CC 00:22:34
Chris Baines Buxton CC 00:22:35
Darren Topping Warrington RC 00:22:38
Chris Quin Macclesfield Whlrs 00:22:39
Matt Stephenson Unattached 00:22:50
Nige Wood Wills Wheels CC 00:22:51
Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 00:22:52
Ben Elliott VC St Raphael 00:22:54
David Clayton Dukinfield CC 00:22:56
Steve Hulme Congleton CC 00:23:04
Stuart Percival GB Fire Service 00:23:04
Ged McGrath Wills Wheels CC 00:23:16
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:23:17
Sam Mansfield Buxton CC 00:23:18
Paul Johnson Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:20
Phil Brook Wills Wheels CC 00:23:23
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:23:24
Mike Irvine Withington Wheelers 00:23:25
Zac Purchase Didcot Phoenix 00:23:26
Liam Bromley Cyclesport International 00:23:28
Keith Dutton Wills Wheels CC 00:23:30
Paul Furness Unattached 00:23:30
Stephen Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:31
Simon Baines Buxton CC 00:23:33
Thomas Rowley Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:38
Mike O'Donnell Westmead Team 88 00:23:38
Bill Campbell Weaver Valley CC 00:23:42
Oliver Johnstone Cyclesport International 00:23:42
Andy Harrison Withington Wheelers 00:23:44
Paul Howarth Cheshire RC 00:23:44
Tony Farrell Westmead Team 88 00:23:45
John Backhouse Cyclesport International 00:23:45
Phil Bracegirdle Warrington RC 00:23:45
Robbie Harcourt Stretford Wheelers CC 00:23:48
Darrell Webster Warrington RC 00:23:53
Andy Mitchell Janus RC 00:23:55
Neal O'Brien In-gear Quickvit Trainsharp R.T. 00:23:55
Paul Dentith Congleton CC 00:23:57
Jon Baines Buxton CC 00:24:02
Andy Grey Wills Wheels CC 00:24:03
Laurence Jackson Unattached 00:24:04
Justin Howcutt Chorlton Velo 00:24:04
Paul Savage Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:05
Alan Chorley Seamons CC 00:24:05
Jack Chevell Unattached 00:24:07
Robert Hall Scarab 00:24:08
Roy Myers Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:09
Joseph Robinson Wills Wheels CC 00:24:09
Nathan Jansen Unattached 00:24:09
Peter Rogers Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:11
Rob Lockhart Cyclesport International 00:24:11
John Rooke Wills Wheels CC 00:24:19
Howard Mead Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:26
Steve Jackson Cheshire RC 00:24:27
Carl Grimshaw Base2Race 00:24:29
Llyr Hughes Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:29
Peter Howard Withington Wheelers 00:24:31
Simon Churton Unattached 00:24:32
James Chamberlin Cyclesport International 00:24:32
Stephen Turner Unattached 00:24:33
Chris Storey Westmead Team 88 00:24:33
David Vennard Stockport Clarion CC 00:24:42
Hannah Walker Matrix Fitness 00:24:45
Ian Middleton Westmead Team 88 00:24:47
Chris Stubbs Unattached 00:24:48
Darren Hale Cyclesport International 00:24:49
Ian Cox Warrington RC 00:24:51
Andrew Jenkins Wills Wheels CC 00:24:52
Andrew Bramhall Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:52
Richard O'Connell Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:56
Tom Mowbray University of Bristol CC 00:24:57
Craig Mills Westmead Team 88 00:25:00
Dean Evans Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:05
Paul Simpson Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:10
David Moran Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:10
Jahan Hunter Ashley Touring Club 00:25:11
Christian McGrath Westmead Team 88 00:25:15
John Sanders Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:16
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 00:25:16
Jimmy Rutherford Bio Racer 00:25:17
Mark Hanna Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:18
James Hull Unattached 00:25:20
Sarah Rose Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:24
Carl Grimshaw Unattached 00:25:25
Hugh Barton Westmead Team 88 00:25:25
Rob Watson Wills Wheels CC 00:25:27
Charlie Williams Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:27
Adrian Jones Westmead Team 88 00:25:30
James Tate Unattached 00:25:31
Bill Renard Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:32
Chris Aimson Janus RC 00:25:35
Vicky Howarth Cheshire RC 00:25:38
Simon Granger Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:40
Richard Saxelby Stockport Clarion CC 00:25:45
Alistair Green Westmead Team 88 00:25:45
Alan Burton Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:47
Laura Bostock Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:48
Nathan Waite Unattached 00:25:49
Paul Davies Unattached 00:25:50
Matthew Coupe Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:51
Mike Jacklin Cyclesport International 00:25:54
Ian Heywood Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:55
Claire Logan Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:56
Nick Goodwin Chorlton Velo 00:25:57
Sonia Harris Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:00
David Moran Unattached 00:26:03
Robin Horner Wills Wheels CC 00:26:03
Matt Hanson Unattached 00:26:04
Lewis Sanders Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:15
Stephen Longdon Stretford Wheelers CC 00:26:16
Ben Woffenden Chorlton Velo 00:26:20
Rob Renshaw Unattached 00:26:20
William Bourne University of Bristol CC 00:26:21
Steve Green Trafford RC 00:26:22
Graham Lockett Seamons CC 00:26:24
Trevor Thirsk Stretford Wheelers CC 00:26:28
David Creighton Unattached 00:26:29
Ian Brown Stretford Wheelers CC 00:26:34
Brian Keeling Unattached 00:26:34
Claire Munton Vegetarian C & AC 00:26:34
Claire Rutherford Wheel Guru 00:26:35
Iven Paul Ashley Touring Club 00:26:38
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:26:40
Gareth Lewis Cyclesport International 00:26:40
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:26:40
David Livingstone Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:46
Anna Thomas Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:47
Harsham Gill Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:47
Miles Wilks Chorlton Velo 00:26:49
Paul Watson Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:53
Steve Alderdice Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:26:58
Matthew Elliott Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:58
Rob Pierce Janus RC 00:27:04
Ian Chilvers Seamons CC 00:27:04
John Ratcliffe Congleton CC 00:27:07
Iman V D Bout Chorlton Velo 00:27:08
Sarah Griffiths Manchester Wheelers Club 00:27:08
Nicole Green Cyclesport International 00:27:08
Paul Towler Janus RC 00:27:11
Mark Burns Unattached 00:27:12
Ben Barlow Sword Cycling 00:27:19
Phil Fern Cheshire RC 00:27:20
Jonathan Hardman Stockport Clarion CC 00:27:21
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:27:21
Chris Novak ID Mecanica 00:27:27
Nick Lewis Dukinfield CC 00:27:27
Carol Sherrin Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:27
Alan Stobart Cyclesport International 00:27:33
Garry Mayall Unattached 00:27:47
Colin Atkins Wills Wheels CC 00:27:49
Wayne Marchbank Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:53
Simon Gray Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:59
Steve Wynne Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:00
Harry Davies Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:05
Mark Norgate Chorlton Velo 00:28:05
Sarah Kenny Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:06
Joseph O'Connell Cyclesport International 00:28:08
Andy Tyler Cyclesport International 00:28:09
Pete Brocklehurst Janus RC 00:28:09
Liam McNulty Cyclesport International 00:28:10
Adrian Whitehead Cyclesport International 00:28:14
Michael Key Chorlton Velo 00:28:34
Graham Smith Macclesfield Whlrs 00:28:38
Sam Saxelby Policini Test Team 00:28:43
Debs Tout Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:49
Sally Cooper Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:00
Myles Hall Unattached 00:29:02
Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:29:04
Tom Forrester Unattached 00:29:06
Claire Deane Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:06
Steve Harper Janus RC 00:29:08
Malcolm McAllister Seamons CC 00:29:12
Kevin Brown Scarab 00:29:18
Stuart Hall Unattached 00:29:20
Joanne Harcourt Stretford Wheelers CC 00:29:21
Robert Tracey Cheshire RC 00:29:26
Alex Keeling Unattached 00:29:37
Simon Tyler Unattached 00:29:41
Mark Baxandall Westmead Team 88 00:29:48
Amanda & Dave Philipson Withington Wheelers 00:29:51
David Rees Unattached 00:29:51
Sam Gilbert Unattached 00:30:11
Norman Bradbury Withington Wheelers 00:30:15
Serena Gorton Cyclesport International 00:30:25
Andrew Short Janus RC 00:30:44
Joe Cox Unattached 00:31:26
Sarah Crowley Cardiff Ajax 00:31:56
Steve Delight Unattached 00:32:16
Robert Mills Dukinfield CC 00:32:37
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:33:07
Benjamin Palmer Unattached 00:33:36
Scott Redfern Unattached 00:35:08
Richard Staniszewski Unattached 00:36:17
Will McGrath Unattached 00:36:26
Max Staniszewski Unattached 00:41:59