Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2014

Name Club Time
Charles McCulloch Drag2Zero 00:20:32
Alex Royle BH Solidor WAM Youth 00:20:33
Declan Byrne Baguet - Miba - Porten - Indulek 00:20:46
Jack Green VC St Raphael 00:20:52
Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC 00:21:38
Andy Tennant Madison Genesis 00:21:43
Sarah Storey Pearl Izumi Sports 00:21:51
George Coghlan Janus RC 00:21:56
Nige Wood Wills Wheels CC 00:22:02
Sarah Storey TeamStoreySport.com 00:22:05
Craig Nicholson Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:11
Clara Home Pearl Izumi Sports 00:22:30
Elinor Barker Wiggle Honda 00:22:33
Laura Trott Wiggle Honda 00:22:34
Andy Jones Vision Racing 00:22:36
Ade Hughes North Cheshire Clarion 00:22:39
Keith Dutton Wills Wheels CC 00:22:39
Danni King Wiggle Honda 00:22:43
Matt Stephenson Wills Wheels CC 00:22:43
Alessandro Williams Tunstall Wheelers 00:22:45
Steve Cwiklinski & Simon Churton Yasumitsu Schlapp 00:22:46
Thomas Thornely Buxton CC 00:22:49
Paul McAllister Seamons CC 00:22:49
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:22:53
Mike O'Donnell Westmead Team 88 00:22:54
Mark Pickles Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:55
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:22:59
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:22:59
Robbie Harcourt Stretford Wheelers CC 00:23:03
Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 00:23:04
Joanna Rowsell Wiggle Honda 00:23:04
Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports 00:23:06
Joseph Robinson Wills Wheels CC 00:23:06
Simon Churton Unattached 00:23:08
Phil Brook Wills Wheels CC 00:23:11
Ben Elliott VC St Raphael 00:23:14
Neil Burnham Unattached 00:23:17
Jimmy Rutherford Bio Racer 00:23:18
Andy Grey Wills Wheels CC 00:23:19
Paul Davies High Peak Cycles 00:23:19
Sean Davenport Seamons CC 00:23:21
Hamish Shaw Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:21
Vanessa Whitfield VC St Raphael 00:23:21
Johan Hunter Sotonia CC 00:23:22
Bruce Johnson Kidsgrove Wheelers 00:23:24
Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 00:23:29
Rob Watson Wills Wheels CC 00:23:29
Andy Harrison Withington Wheelers 00:23:38
Lee Bibby Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:41
Rob Arnold Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:42
Oliver Johnstone Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:42
Kristian Spreckley Withington Wheelers 00:23:44
Roy Myers Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:45
Mike Irvine Withington Wheelers 00:23:48
Paul Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:23:51
Hugh Barton Westmead Team 88 00:23:54
Theo Jefferies Westmead Team 88 00:23:54
Stephen Bailey Withington Wheelers 00:23:56
Laurence Jackson Westmead Team 88 00:23:58
Malcolm Fowler Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:00
Alan Sheldon Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:02
Alistair Green Westmead Team 88 00:24:04
Simon Baines Buxton CC 00:24:14
Steve Turner Westmead Team 88 00:24:14
Theo Jefferies Ashley Touring Club 00:24:18
Rick Meadows Liverpool Century 00:24:20
Bill Campbell Weaver Valley CC 00:24:22
Peter Rogers Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:24
Chris Stubbs Unattached 00:24:25
Nicola Butler VC St Raphael 00:24:25
Andy Gray Wills Wheels CC 00:24:26
Paul Simpson Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:28
John Keegan Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:29
Andrew Jenkins Wills Wheels CC 00:24:31
David Vennard Stockport Clarion CC 00:24:33
Lee Morgan Chorlton Velo 00:24:33
George Lipscomb Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:35
Howard Mead Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:35
Sarah Byrne Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:24:36
Jon Baines Buxton CC 00:24:37
Charlene Joiner Pearl Izumi Sports 00:24:37
Phil Rowsell North Cheshire Clarion 00:24:41
Chris Baines Buxton CC 00:24:44
Chris Tindall Seamons CC 00:24:44
Adrian Jones Westmead Team 88 00:24:45
Justin Howcutt Chorlton Velo 00:24:46
Simon Vasquez Chorlton Velo 00:24:47
Paul Bonner Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:49
Lee Aspland Policini Test Team 00:24:52
Ivan Vukomanovic Cyclesport International 00:24:53
Mike Nolan Unattached 00:24:55
Ian Heywood Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:08
Adam Levy Trinity CC 00:25:10
Richard O'Connell Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:11
David Gregson Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:25:14
John Quimby Coalville Wheelers 00:25:19
Rob Renshaw Unattached 00:25:21
Carl Grimshaw NFTO 00:25:24
Jahan Hunter Ashley Touring Club 00:25:24
Mike Cleary Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:24
Shane Wolstencroft Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:29
Steve Cwiklinski Unattached 00:25:33
Adrian Hackney Cyclesport International 00:25:34
Chris Aimson Janus RC 00:25:35
Simon Granger Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:36
Jim Dowell Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:39
Bill Renard Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:39
Chris Chaddock Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:40
Jeff Fidler Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:42
Glen Wilkinson Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:46
Sandra Mackay GBCycles 00:25:47
Robert Hall Scarab 00:25:48
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 00:25:48
David Creighton Unattached 00:25:48
Adam Levy Unattached 00:25:48
Stephen Longdon Stretford Wheelers CC 00:25:48
Greg Vallance Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:25:50
David Livingstone Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:50
Ian Archibald Johnstone Wheelers 00:25:50
Chris Storey Westmead Team 88 00:25:51
Sam Ling Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:53
Steve Green Trafford RC 00:25:54
David Moran Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:54
Lou Clague Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:57
Carl Grimshaw Base2Race 00:25:57
Nicola Soden GBCycles 00:25:57
Tony Farrell Westmead Team 88 00:25:58
Claire Rutherford Wheel Guru 00:26:01
David Moran Unattached 00:26:02
Matthew Coupe Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:04
Owen Benson Unattached 00:26:04
Matt Last Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:05
Claire Munton Vegetarian C & AC 00:26:05
John Moulds Knutsford Tri Club 00:26:10
Claire Logan Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:19
Oliver Teale Policini Test Team 00:26:22
Gareth Lewis Cyclesport International 00:26:26
Steve Harper Janus RC 00:26:28
Liam Bromley Cyclesport International 00:26:30
Ian Blann Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:30
Duncan Wallis Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:37
Katherine Bancroft Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:40
Paul Dentith Congleton CC 00:26:41
John Ratcliffe Congleton CC 00:26:41
Paul Bouchier Unattached 00:26:42
Christian McGrath Westmead Team 88 00:26:47
Kieren Hibbs Unattached 00:26:47
Amanda & Dave Philipson Withington Wheelers 00:26:50
Adrian Fuller Unattached 00:26:59
Vicky Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:27:00
Nicole Green Cyclesport International 00:27:03
Adrian Miller Unattached 00:27:05
Justin Benson Unattached 00:27:10
Paul Crowther Cyclesport International 00:27:12
Paul Ekgren Withington Wheelers 00:27:13
Pat Hanna Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:13
James Tate Unattached 00:27:15
Wayne Marchbank Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:16
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:27:20
Justin & Jolyon Benson Unattached 00:27:20
Steve Hammonds Unattached 00:27:21
Harry Davies Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:24
Duncan Wallis Unattached 00:27:27
Myles Hall Unattached 00:27:32
Richard Wallace Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:34
Tom Breakwell Unattached 00:27:35
Katy Grayling North Cheshire Clarion 00:27:46
Alan Stobart Cyclesport International 00:27:48
Carole Sherrin Westmead Team 88 00:27:51
Trevor Thirsk Stretford Wheelers CC 00:27:51
Simon Fennell Unattached 00:27:54
Hugh McKenna Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:56
Joanne Harcourt Stretford Wheelers CC 00:28:02
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:28:03
Toby Austin Unattached 00:28:06
Pete Brocklehurst Janus RC 00:28:14
John Rooke Wills Wheels CC 00:28:20
John Turner Manchester Wheelers Club 00:28:30
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:28:30
Marie King Manchester Wheelers Club 00:28:31
Jack Lee Knutsford Tri Club 00:28:33
Rob Tracey Manchester Wheelers Club 00:28:37
Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:28:40
Gill Hall-Patterson Stretford Wheelers CC 00:28:43
Oliver Radford Lyme RC 00:28:46
Rob Tracey Unattached 00:28:46
Vicky Price Hull University 00:28:55
Mike Dayley Unattached 00:29:03
David Marshall Unattached 00:29:11
Ian Hall-Patterson Stretford Wheelers CC 00:29:18
Malcolm McAllister Seamons CC 00:29:18
Kevin McQue Cyclesport International 00:29:19
Gary Myers Unattached 00:29:22
Tom Selby Unattached 00:29:23
Mark Baxandall Westmead Team 88 00:29:24
Toby Fennell Unattached 00:29:32
David Hampshire Unattached 00:29:48
Sarah Mawbey-Jefferies Manchester Triathlon Club 00:30:33
Rachel Benson Unattached 00:30:36
Brid McMahon Withington Wheelers 00:30:53
Andy Kendall Unattached 00:30:57
Wai Lee Withington Wheelers 00:30:59
Karen Bale Macclesfield Whlrs 00:30:59
Samantha Fettiplace Manchester Wheelers Club 00:31:17
Karl Buckley Unattached 00:31:59
Rachel Barton Withington Wheelers 00:32:06
Norman Bradbury Withington Wheelers 00:32:21
Zac Oultram Unattached 00:32:28
Rob Abushal Unattached 00:32:30
Joe McGrath Unattached 00:32:31
Helen Jaques Manchester Triathlon Club 00:32:32
Chris Dunn Unattached 00:32:53
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:33:21
Phil Butler Withington Wheelers 00:33:41
Jolyou Benson Unattached 00:33:45
Will McGrath Unattached 00:34:29
James Hall-Patterson Stretford Wheelers CC 00:36:19
Jo McGrath Westmead Team 88 00:36:22