Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2015

Name Club Time
Alex Royle Army Cycling Union 00:20:12
Chris Latham 100% ME 00:20:47
Mark Stewart 100% ME 00:21:06
Jake Kelly 100% ME 00:21:10
Lee Morgan Exeter Wheelers 00:21:25
Germain Burton 100% ME 00:21:25
Dan Thut Chorlton Velo 00:21:30
Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC 00:21:37
Lee Morgan VTTA(Mcr) 00:21:42
Gabriel Cullaigh 100% ME 00:21:45
Dominic Crisp Vision Racing 00:21:49
Chris Lawless 100% ME 00:21:50
Thomas Thornely Buxton CC 00:21:58
George Coghlan Janus RC 00:21:59
Andy Jones Vision Racing 00:22:05
Ollie Wood 100% ME 00:22:08
Richard Hepworth Sportsgrub 00:22:11
Steve Hulme Congleton CC 00:22:12
Bradley Murphy Wills Wheels CC 00:22:13
Lucas Hodgson Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:16
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:22:27
Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 00:22:28
Paul McAllister Seamons CC 00:22:30
Robbie Harcourt Stretford Wheelers CC 00:22:31
Keith Dutton Wills Wheels CC 00:22:33
Neil Burnham Unattached 00:22:35
Craig Nicholson Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:38
Sean Davenport Sheffield University CC 00:22:40
Neil O'Brien Champion Systems 00:22:42
Clara Home Pearl Izumi Sports 00:22:42
Joanna Rowsell-Shand Pearl Izumi Sports 00:22:44
Nige Wood Wills Wheels CC 00:22:49
Adrian Hackney Cyclesport International 00:22:51
Laura Trott Matrix Fitness 00:22:55
Mike O'Donnell Westmead Team 88 00:22:56
A Gosney Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:57
Nick Wallwork Kent Valley RC 00:23:02
Jon White Kidsgrove Wheelers 00:23:04
Joseph Dobson Manchester Bike Club 00:23:04
Johan Hunter Sotonia CC 00:23:08
Colin Lynch Para-T 00:23:09
Rob Watson Wills Wheels CC 00:23:11
Chris Green East Lancs RC 00:23:12
Jamie Burnham Unattached 00:23:14
Alistair Green Westmead Team 88 00:23:15
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:23:19
Danni King Wiggle Honda 00:23:19
Jo Brennon Kidsgrove Wheelers 00:23:25
Roy Myers Manchester Wheelers Club 00:23:29
Oliver Johnstone Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:34
Theo Jefferies Westmead Team 88 00:23:41
Peter Hailwood Unattached 00:23:44
David Fox Janus RC 00:23:44
David Flux Unattached 00:23:45
Andy Harrison Withington Wheelers 00:23:45
Mike Irvine Withington Wheelers 00:23:46
George Lipscomb Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:47
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:23:48
Steve Turner Westmead Team 88 00:23:52
Vanessa Whitfield Team 22 00:23:54
Dean Evans Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:55
David Vennard Stockport Clarion CC 00:24:03
Laurence Jackson Westmead Team 88 00:24:09
Lee Bibby Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:09
Paul Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:24:11
Peter Rogers Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:11
Stewart Moore Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:13
Glenn Howarth Kent Valley RC 00:24:15
Chris Aimson Janus RC 00:24:16
Mark Brown RST Aerocoach 00:24:18
David Fox Unattached 00:24:21
Andrew Bramhall Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:22
Jody Cundy Para-T 00:24:22
Nicola Butler Pearl Izumi Sports 00:24:31
Bill Renard Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:31
Hugh Barton Westmead Team 88 00:24:32
Steve Baillie Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:33
Richard O'Connell Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:34
Emily Kay team USN 00:24:36
Andy Dines Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:37
Paul Watson Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:37
Peter Milligan Stretford Wheelers CC 00:24:41
Simon Vasquez Chorlton Velo 00:24:41
Tom Ford Audlem CC 00:24:41
Pete Lalid Common Lanes Occs 00:24:44
Chris Storey Westmead Team 88 00:24:49
Phil Bracegirdle Warrington RC 00:24:50
James Garner Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:24:50
Daniel Worrall Mossley CRT 00:24:51
Claire Logan Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:52
Mike Stockton Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:53
Oliver Wright Common Lanes Occs 00:24:54
John Currie Unattached 00:24:55
Andrew Jenkins Wills Wheels CC 00:24:57
Crystal Lane Bonita Squadra Corsa 00:25:05
Adam Levy Trinity CC 00:25:07
Robert Hall Scarab 00:25:15
Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports 00:25:15
Emily Nelson team USN 00:25:15
Steve Hammonds Westmead Team 88 00:25:19
Rick Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:25:20
Bill Campbell Weaver Valley CC 00:25:20
Mike Nolan Unattached 00:25:21
Ken Dyson Janus RC 00:25:27
Mike Gerrard Unattached 00:25:28
John Nolan Unattached 00:25:32
Jeff Fidler Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:33
Matthew Coupe Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:34
Stephen Longdon Stretford Wheelers CC 00:25:36
John Keegan Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:37
Claire Harrison Vision Racing 00:25:37
Jeremy Bygrave Unattached 00:25:38
Steve Green Trafford RC 00:25:40
Ruth Taylor Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:42
Adrian Fuller Unattached 00:25:43
Wayne Marchbank Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:50
Paul Simpson Westmead Team 88 00:25:50
Peter Million Unattached 00:25:59
Steven Green Warrington RC 00:26:01
Katherine Bancroft Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:05
Nick Boden Common Lanes Occs 00:26:06
John Norton Cheshire RC 00:26:10
Adam Bentley Stretford Wheelers CC 00:26:11
Nicole Green Cyclesport International 00:26:11
Greg Vallance Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:26:18
Paul Crowther Cyclesport International 00:26:19
Jacqui Slack Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:26:21
Mike Dagley Stockport Clarion CC 00:26:22
Rick Cotgreave Unattached 00:26:24
Ian Heywood Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:24
Claire Rutherford Wheel Guru 00:26:27
Myles Hall Unattached 00:26:27
Mark Ridley Unattached 00:26:31
Kieren Hibbs Unattached 00:26:36
Paul Dentith Congleton CC 00:26:38
Karen McBarrons Kidsgrove Wheelers 00:26:43
Steve Harper Janus RC 00:26:45
Richard Trace Cyclesport International 00:26:48
Richard Wallace Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:48
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:26:49
John Poole Ashley Touring Club 00:26:52
M Hall Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:57
Andrew Hankin Unattached 00:27:00
Mark Campion Unattached 00:27:01
Tom Allport Unattached 00:27:02
Carole Sherrin Westmead Team 88 00:27:03
Vicky Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:27:03
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:27:04
Andy Griffin Unattached 00:27:05
Toby Austin Unattached 00:27:07
David Hampshire Unattached 00:27:07
Toby Evans Stockport Clarion CC 00:27:26
Vicky Powell Dukinfield CC 00:27:28
Harry Davies Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:30
Simon Warburton Gaskell Dental Velo 00:27:39
Gary Myers Wills Wheels CC 00:27:50
John Matson MC Mountain Bikers 00:27:51
Phil Dowson Stretford Wheelers CC 00:27:59
R Crossley Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:04
Chris Powell Dukinfield CC 00:28:04
Alan Stobart Cyclesport International 00:28:06
Nathan Waite Unattached 00:28:15
M Edwards Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:21
Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:28:25
Mark Baxandall Westmead Team 88 00:28:27
Chris Chatwin Unattached 00:28:41
Trevor Thirsk Stretford Wheelers CC 00:28:56
Simon Green Unattached 00:28:58
Matt Bebington Unattached 00:29:09
Kevin Worthington Unattached 00:29:17
Malcolm McAllister Seamons CC 00:29:20
Pete Brocklehurst Janus RC 00:29:23
Sean Street Unattached 00:29:28
Karen Bale Macclesfield Whlrs 00:29:29
John King Janus RC 00:29:46
Martin McIlvenny Manchester Wheelers Club 00:30:00
Andrew Short Janus RC 00:30:12
Will Wilson Unattached 00:30:37
Barry Steans National Clarion 00:31:08
Scott Redfern Unattached 00:31:27
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:31:27
Josh Stafford Unattached 00:32:11
Phil Butler Withington Wheelers 00:32:16
Helen Jaques Manchester Triathlon Club 00:32:18
Eve Worthington Unattached 00:32:40
Brid McMagial Unattached 00:33:04
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:33:19
Carole Milligan Stretford Wheelers CC 00:33:24
Marguerite Brown Unattached 00:34:13
James Dodd Unattached 00:34:53
James Nolan Sportcity Velo 00:35:27
Caroline Loffstadt Manchester Wheelers Club 00:36:16
Hannah Dines Team Thomsons 00:38:05
Paul Whittaker Stockport Clarion CC 01:02:17
Darren Dunn Wills Wheels CC 01:06:01
Gareth Lewis Macclesfield Whlrs 01:11:15
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 01:15:34