Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2016

Name Club Time
Jake Wright Identity Racing 00:20:01
Joseph Dobson Manchester Bike Club 00:20:56
Jack Green Velotik RT 00:21:01
Scott Burns Manchester Wheelers Club 00:21:22
Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC 00:21:29
Rob Pollen Ashley Touring Club 00:21:35
George Coghlan PBK-Santani 00:21:39
James Higginson Catford CC 00:21:40
Sarah Storey Podium Ambition 00:21:44
Richard Hepworth Sportsgrub 00:21:48
Nige Wood PBK-Santani 00:22:00
Tony Haley Vision Racing 00:22:06
Steve Hulme Congleton CC 00:22:09
Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 00:22:11
Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:16
Phil Robinson Janus RC 00:22:20
Mike Jones Congleton CC 00:22:20
Paul McAllister Cheshire Cat 00:22:21
Phil Brook Wills Wheels CC 00:22:26
Andy Jones Vision Racing 00:22:36
Joe Higginson Catford CC 00:22:38
Alice Barnes Drops Cycling Club 00:22:40
David Flux Janus RC 00:22:41
Paul Savage Kendal CC 00:22:42
Adrian Hackney Cyclesport International 00:22:43
Tony Daly Vision Racing 00:22:44
Mark Pickles Manchester Wheelers Club 00:22:45
Craig Nicholson Manchester Bike Club 00:22:47
Nick Wallwork Kent Valley RC 00:22:49
Robbie Harcourt Salford CC 00:22:49
Jack Green VC St Raphael 00:22:54
John Moore GB Fire Service 00:22:56
John Backhouse Cyclesport International 00:22:56
Hayley Jones Team Breeze 00:22:56
James Farrington Avensta RT 00:23:02
Steve Turner Westmead Team 88 00:23:02
Mark McPhillips Stockport Clarion CC 00:23:05
Stewart Moore Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:09
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:23:10
David Wright Warrington RC 00:23:11
Neil Burnham Unattached 00:23:11
Philip Knupfer Manchester Bike Club 00:23:12
Chris Green PBK-Santani 00:23:15
Corrine Hall Matrix Fitness 00:23:24
Mel Lowther 100% ME 00:23:26
Monica Dew Boot Out Breast Cancer CC 00:23:27
Richard Brown Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:27
Abbie Dentus Team Breeze 00:23:30
Rob Marsdon Stockport Clarion CC 00:23:30
Danielle Khan Team Breeze 00:23:32
Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 00:23:37
Ben Falla High Peak Cycles 00:23:39
Martin Harney Manchester Bike Club 00:23:41
Mel Lowther Team Breeze 00:23:43
Annasley Park Team Breeze 00:23:44
Emily Kay Team Breeze 00:23:45
James Nicholls Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:46
Steve Sladin Congleton CC 00:23:46
Keith Dutton Wills Wheels CC 00:23:48
Manon Lloyd Team Breeze 00:23:49
Ian Roberts Racing Chance 00:23:49
David Cunningham Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:51
Dean Evans Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:53
Hayley Jones 100% ME 00:23:53
Louis Rolfe Para-T 00:23:54
Chris Green East Lancs RC 00:23:55
Peter Rogers Manchester Triathlon Club 00:23:57
Emily Kay 100% ME 00:23:58
Steven Drewe Ashley Touring Club 00:23:58
Alex Mollart Kidsgrove Wheelers 00:23:59
Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 00:24:01
John Keegan Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:02
Crystal Lane Bonita Squadra Corsa 00:24:02
Jon Reilly Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:03
Alistair Green Westmead Team 88 00:24:04
Mike Nolan Unattached 00:24:05
John Currie Stockport Tri Club 00:24:06
Vanessa Whitfield The Racing Chance Foundation 00:24:06
Claire Harrison Vision Racing 00:24:07
Alistair Fisher Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:10
Paul Birkin Buxton CC 00:24:11
Gordon Conway Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:13
Megan Barker Team Breeze 00:24:13
Stephen Todd Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:15
Kristian Spreckley Withington Wheelers 00:24:16
Oliver Johnstone Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:16
Brad Lincoln Boot Out Breast Cancer CC 00:24:18
Steve Bretnall Westmead Team 88 00:24:19
Mike O'Donnell Westmead Team 88 00:24:19
Peter Hailwood PBK-Santani 00:24:20
Chris Aimson Janus RC 00:24:22
Nathan Cameron Trinity CC 00:24:24
Bradley Murphy Wills Wheels CC 00:24:26
Phil Bracegirdle Warrington RC 00:24:26
David Vennard Cheshire Mavericks 00:24:27
Rob Arnold Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:28
David Fox Warrington RC 00:24:28
Hugh English Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:28
Laurence Jackson Westmead Team 88 00:24:29
James Stibbards Trinity CC 00:24:29
Paul Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:24:30
Adam Darby Salford CC 00:24:32
Kirk Yearsley Salford CC 00:24:33
Matthew Addison Chorlton Velo 00:24:34
Mike Stockton Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:34
David Vennard Unattached 00:24:36
Glenn Howarth Kent Valley RC 00:24:37
Oliver Wright Common Lanes Occs 00:24:39
Stephen Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:40
Paul Simpson Westmead Team 88 00:24:40
Matt Last Trinity CC 00:24:40
Hugh Barton Westmead Team 88 00:24:41
Johnny Conway Unattached 00:24:43
Steve Baillie Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:44
Emily Nelson Team Breeze 00:24:44
James Garner Stockport Tri Club 00:24:47
Luke Stockton Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:47
Theo Jefferies Westmead Team 88 00:24:50
Adrian Fuller Sunsport 00:24:53
Roy Myers Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:55
Richard O'Connell Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:57
Jeff Fidler Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:57
Gary Thompson Unattached 00:25:03
Mike Greaney Stockport Clarion CC 00:25:05
Anouska Edwards Sunsport 00:25:06
Tobias Edwards Huddersfield Star Wheelers 00:25:08
Dave Monn Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:08
Andy Dines Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:11
Simon Cook Stretford Wheelers CC 00:25:12
Andrew Jenkins Wills Wheels CC 00:25:12
Naomi Wright Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:13
Annasley Park 100% ME 00:25:16
Chris Yianni Withington Wheelers 00:25:21
Steve Hammonds Westmead Team 88 00:25:24
Steven Walsh Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:24
Brendan Kennedy Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:25
Mark Walker Weaver Valley CC 00:25:27
Mike Watson Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:28
Bill Renard Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:30
Megan Barker 100% ME 00:25:34
Chris Bertenshaw Salford CC 00:25:35
Dan Tweddle Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:35
Tony Bowler Rossendale RC 00:25:35
Tony Farrell Westmead Team 88 00:25:39
John Nolan Unattached 00:25:42
Simon Vasquez Chorlton Velo 00:25:43
Megan Gigla Para-T 00:25:46
Ian Hardy Boot Out Breast Cancer CC 00:25:48
Greg Vallance Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:25:48
Darren Edale Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:48
Robert Hall Scarab 00:25:53
Stephen Longdon Stretford Wheelers CC 00:25:57
Wayne Marchbank Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:01
Claire Logan Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:03
Liz Reeves Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:09
Emily Nelson 100% ME 00:26:12
Mike Fields Westmead Team 88 00:26:13
Holly Orton Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:16
Jon Parton Unattached 00:26:17
Paul Stubbs-Jefferies Knutsford Tri Club 00:26:21
John Carr Manchester Wheelers Club 00:26:23
Paul Smith Stretford Wheelers CC 00:26:28
Chris Storey Westmead Team 88 00:26:29
Claire Rutherford Wheel Guru 00:26:33
Chris Pass Unattached 00:26:34
Bill Crawshaw Wrexham TC 00:26:38
Ben Grindrod Cyclesport International 00:26:40
Chris Novak Unattached 00:26:46
Simon Warburton Gaskell Dental Velo 00:26:47
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:26:58
Adrian Rose Unattached 00:27:03
Joe Kelly Unattached 00:27:04
John Moulds Knutsford Tri Club 00:27:04
Tom Alport University of Bath 00:27:05
Gareth Lewis Cyclesport International 00:27:09
Tom Allport Unattached 00:27:12
Vicky Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:27:13
Adam Bentley Stretford Wheelers CC 00:27:15
Adam Botham Unattached 00:27:18
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 00:27:22
Martin Poyzer Westmead Team 88 00:27:28
Chris Burgess Salford CC 00:27:28
Richard Wallace Manchester Triathlon Club 00:27:31
Tony Maudsley Bury Clarion 00:27:31
Steve Handley Knutsford Tri Club 00:27:40
Rob Sutton Unattached 00:27:45
Mel Stelfox Stretford Wheelers CC 00:27:50
Toby Austin Unattached 00:27:50
Duncan Wallis Unattached 00:27:55
Carole Sherrin Westmead Team 88 00:28:10
Chelsea McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Club 00:28:12
Jane Yianni Withington Wheelers 00:28:13
Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:28:14
Kate Peers Knutsford Tri Club 00:28:19
Jamie Ryman-Tubs Unattached 00:28:36
Simon Dorey Cyclesport International 00:28:39
Nick Harling Janus RC 00:28:41
Adam Balton Salford CC 00:28:42
William Lawrence Unattached 00:28:51
Harry Davies Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:52
Joe McGrath Unattached 00:29:01
Alan Stobart Cyclesport International 00:29:02
Simon Bailey Boot Out Breast Cancer CC 00:29:15
Andy Pass Unattached 00:29:17
Paul Ekgren Withington Wheelers 00:29:22
Mark Baxandall Westmead Team 88 00:29:25
Nick Haining Janus RC 00:29:25
Victoria Hood Team Jadan 00:29:30
Kevin Worthington Westmead Team 88 00:29:33
Pete Brocklehurst Janus RC 00:29:41
Andrew Short Janus RC 00:29:49
Rob Waghorn Congleton CC 00:29:55
Tom Hodgkinson Janus RC 00:30:09
Dan Wigglesworth PBK-Santani 00:30:09
Steve Lewis Unattached 00:30:22
Trevor Thirsk Stretford Wheelers CC 00:30:35
Helen Jaques Manchester Triathlon Club 00:30:40
James Nolan Unattached 00:30:45
Chris Walsh Westmead Team 88 00:31:35
Mark Foster Chorlton Velo 00:33:48
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:34:33
Caroline Bramhall Manchester Wheelers Club 00:35:25
Rod Mason Stockport Clarion CC 01:01:24
Andy Gray Wills Wheels CC 01:03:15
Adrian Jones Westmead Team 88 01:06:16
Andy Griffin Unattached 01:10:22
Maggie McPhillips Stockport Clarion CC 01:13:54