Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2019

Name Club Time
Adam Duggleby VLV 00:19:37
John Gildea Para-T 00:20:42
Peter Hutchinson 3C Test Team 00:20:53
Adam Darby Transition RT 00:20:59
Scott Burns Drag2Zero 00:21:12
Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Club 00:21:25
Martin Phillips PB Performance 00:21:51
Jack Green Velotik RT 00:21:51
Jack Smith Innovation Racing 00:21:55
Ben Watson Glossop Kinder Velo RC 00:22:09
Mat Stephenson Congleton CC 00:22:13
John Currie Stockport Tri Club 00:22:16
Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 00:22:16
David Flux Janus RC 00:22:17
Stephen Dooley Seamons CC 00:22:17
D Gray SK CC 00:22:19
Mike Greaney Stockport Clarion CC 00:22:34
Daniels Kincerjavijs Team JRC 00:22:36
Matt Lawton Macclesfield Whlrs 00:22:42
Jamie Heeds Macclesfield Whlrs 00:22:48
Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC 00:22:49
Andy Gray SK CC 00:22:53
Russell Bridge BHPC 00:22:56
Nigel Modlinsky Element CT 00:23:13
Jason Hales 3C Test Team 00:23:13
Matt Yardley Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:14
Matthew Bunt Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:16
Matt Last Trinity CC 00:23:18
Robert Rowson Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:27
Nige Wood Seamons CC 00:23:29
Joe Riley Unattached 00:23:33
Martin Sandford Cheshire Mavericks 00:23:36
Kirk Yearsley Salford CC 00:23:37
Paul Preece Stockport Clarion CC 00:23:38
Alistair Fisher Unattached 00:23:43
Anthony Lock Rapha CC 00:23:44
Mark Cleverley 3C Test Team 00:23:44
Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 00:23:47
Mark Pryal Seamons CC 00:23:48
Mark Cleverley Cheshire Mavericks 00:23:49
Richard Bowditch Jr Lyme RC 00:23:50
Dominic Slinn Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:55
M Whitehall Lyme RC 00:23:59
Steve Turner Westmead Team 88 00:24:00
Dave Butters A3CRG 00:24:00
Mike Jacklin PirateJuice CC 00:24:01
Matthew Robertson Woolwich CC 00:24:02
Dave Mould 3C Test Team 00:24:02
Shaun Hughes Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:06
Alistair Fisher Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:07
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:24:09
Philip Kaye Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:12
Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:16
Simon Watson Buxton CC 00:24:16
Paul Dean Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:19
Steve Bretnall Westmead Team 88 00:24:28
David Burgess Unattached 00:24:31
Alex Mollart Provision CC 00:24:32
Oliver Johnstone Macclesfield Whlrs 00:24:38
Nick Jones Cheshire Mavericks 00:24:39
Stephen Todd Manchester Wheelers Club 00:24:41
Mark Wilkinson Element CT 00:24:43
Mike Irvine Withington Wheelers 00:24:48
Mick Hutchins Unattached 00:24:48
Xavier Teece-Rand Innovation Racing 00:24:54
Steven Bailey Manchester Bike Club 00:25:03
Mark Williams Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:13
Robert Thomson Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:15
Harry Wilson Innovation Racing 00:25:19
Chris Barlow Holmes Chapel Velo 00:25:20
Peter Jackson Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:22
Andrew Jenkins Congleton CC 00:25:25
Matthew Scott Cheshire Mavericks 00:25:33
Alistair Green Westmead Team 88 00:25:34
Dave Sanders Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:35
Karen Heppenstall SportsTest RT 00:25:46
Greg Vallance Cheshire Mavericks 00:25:48
Steven Cooke 3C Test Team 00:25:49
Joshua Haining Janus RC 00:25:51
Andrew Ashmore Buxton CC 00:25:54
Guy Levine Rapha CC 00:25:56
Stu Tomlinson Westmead Team 88 00:25:58
Mark Messenger Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:00
Jon Parton South Cheshire Triathletes 00:26:02
George Cooke 3C Test Team 00:26:04
Ray Cottam Cheshire Mavericks 00:26:07
John Sanders Cheshire Mavericks 00:26:16
Bill Renard Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:17
Rob Heathcote Cheshire Mavericks 00:26:20
Amy Broadhurst 3C Test Team 00:26:21
Robert Hall Scarab 00:26:25
Richard Bowditch Sr Lyme RC 00:26:30
David Wilson Gtr Manchester Fire Service CC 00:26:32
Ruth Gamwell Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:34
Tony Holt Gtr Manchester Fire Service CC 00:26:39
Graham Nelson Holmes Chapel Velo 00:26:44
Tim Smith Westmead Team 88 00:26:46
Dean Jones 3C Test Team 00:27:01
Peter Reid Manchester Bike Club 00:27:13
Vicky Powell Dukinfield CC 00:27:17
Toby Austin Westmead Team 88 00:27:23
Rachel Gilliland Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:26
Rob McDonagh Gtr Manchester Fire Service CC 00:27:38
Paul Stubbs-Jefferies Knutsford Tri Club 00:27:44
Nick Haining Janus RC 00:27:48
Simon Howarth Westmead Team 88 00:27:50
Chris Powell Dukinfield CC 00:27:55
Billy Ackers Innovation Racing 00:27:58
Rob Bailey Cheshire RC 00:28:19
Jack Brown Macclesfield Whlrs 00:28:25
David Colley Stockport Tri Club 00:28:25
Craig McCann British Cycling 00:28:29
Karl Tavini 3C Test Team 00:28:29
Tony Farrell Westmead Team 88 00:28:31
Simon Darby Salford CC 00:28:31
Martin Poyzer Westmead Team 88 00:28:34
Kevin Miller Cheshire Mavericks 00:28:42
Kevin Worthington Westmead Team 88 00:29:10
Katie Toft Storey Racing 00:29:27
Jill Wesley Macclesfield Whlrs 00:29:37
Andrew Rowe Macclesfield Whlrs 00:29:44
Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 00:29:54
Jill Tavini 3C Test Team 00:30:20
Mark Evans Westmead Team 88 00:30:56
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:34:30
Michael Friscvelo Unattached 00:39:51
Mark Barlow Salford CC 00:42:27