Westmead Team 88

Best results for 2021

Name Club Time
Steve Bate & Adam Duggleby Chapeau Velo 00:18:30
Alex Royle Manchester Bike Club 00:19:57
Alastair Ribbands Element CT 00:20:46
Scott Burns Manchester Bike Club 00:21:05
Chris Quin Bio Racer 00:21:09
Syd Brown FTP Racing 00:21:33
Daniel Kucerjavijs 3C Test Team 00:21:42
Nigel Modlinsky Element CT 00:21:55
Andy Gray Congleton CC 00:22:48
Louis Thomas-Messenger Macclesfield Whlrs 00:22:51
Jason Hales 3C Test Team 00:23:13
Jamie Heeds Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:20
Oliver Smith Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:23
Mick Hutchins Congleton CC 00:23:24
Russell Bridge Stockport Clarion CC 00:23:25
James Fowler 3C Test Team 00:23:27
Richard Price Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:28
Abi Smith Team Breeze 00:23:28
Tim Smith Westmead Team 88 00:23:31
Joe Thorp Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:35
Megan Barker Cams Basso 00:23:35
Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 00:23:40
Aaron McGrady Phoenix Cycling Club 00:23:46
Aaron Shepherd Manchester Bike Club 00:23:47
Aidan Wade Unattached 00:23:49
Phil Wilkins Withington Wheelers 00:23:54
Matt Lawton Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:57
Monica Greenwood Macclesfield Whlrs 00:23:59
Eluned King Team Breeze 00:24:05
John Moore Manchester Bike Club 00:24:06
Crystal Lane-Wright Glossop Wheelers 00:24:07
Dan Jackson 3C Test Team 00:24:30
Joshua Henshaw Stockport Tri Club 00:24:35
Colin Lynch SVTT 00:24:37
Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion 00:24:41
Sophie Lewis Team Breeze 00:24:51
Thomas Peoples Cheshire Mavericks 00:24:53
Martin Sandford Cheshire Mavericks 00:24:56
Steve Bretnall Westmead Team 88 00:24:59
Constantino Sway ABC Centreville 00:25:00
Mark Williams Manchester Wheelers Club 00:25:01
Martin Reynolds 3C Test Team 00:25:02
Nige Wood Seamons CC 00:25:13
Ella Bamwell Team Breeze 00:25:13
Stephen Wilkinson Element CT 00:25:15
Dave Robinson Manchester Bike Club 00:25:25
Nick Jones Cheshire Mavericks 00:25:25
Jimmy Rutherford Team Lusso 00:25:31
Max Thickett 3C Test Team 00:25:31
Stephen Wilkins Element CT 00:25:36
Paul Carrington Stockport Tri Club 00:25:38
Benjamin Brown Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:41
Jamie Humphries Westmead Team 88 00:25:50
Greg Vallance Cheshire Mavericks 00:25:53
Charlie Murray 3C Test Team 00:25:55
Oliver Johnstone Macclesfield Whlrs 00:25:57
Alastair Green Westmead Team 88 00:25:57
George Griffin James Roberts Coaching 00:25:58
Jonathan Foott Westmead Team 88 00:26:04
Jorge Rosell Unattached 00:26:09
Paul Green Westmead Team 88 00:26:35
Peter Jackson Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:44
Bill Renard Macclesfield Whlrs 00:26:57
Hugh Barton Westmead Team 88 00:27:00
Janet Grint Stockport Tri Club 00:27:00
Fred Wardle Macclesfield Whlrs 00:27:07
Dave Hill Stockport Tri Club 00:27:13
Mark Chadwick 3C Test Team 00:27:20
Paul Farrington Stockport Tri Club 00:27:28
Nick Roberts Stockport Tri Club 00:28:00
Brian Evans Manchester Wheelers Club 00:28:06
Adele Reynolds Macclesfield Whlrs 00:28:09
Maureen Wilkins 3C Test Team 00:28:22
Carl Telford Manchester Bike Club 00:28:24
Nicholas Smith Westmead Team 88 00:28:40
Kevin Worthington Westmead Team 88 00:28:48
Christy Chadwick 3C Test Team 00:29:02
Nick Haning Janus RC 00:29:02
Jill Wesley Macclesfield Whlrs 00:29:15
Nick Haining Janus RC 00:30:22
Jack Brown Macclesfield Whlrs 00:31:16
Stuart Kirkham Cheshire RC 00:37:42